Orwell Velo

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 20 Miles
  • Course: bs33
  • Closing Date: 19-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 14:14:00 Nicola Powell Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
15 14:15:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Keith Wolferstan Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
19 14:19:00 Caroline Wyke CC Sudbury Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Kevin Norman Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Adrian Manley Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Alan Mcguire Ipswich BC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 David Sawyer Wolsey RC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Adam Baker West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Gillian Leech Stowmarket & District CC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Matt O'brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Ethan Cawston Wolsey RC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Peter Gregg Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Lucas He Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
42 14:42:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Luthais Arthur Glasgow University Cycling Club Male Espoir
45 14:45:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Barry Mcdonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Phillip Hatcher Cyclism Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Becky Ridge TPH Racing Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Antony Birt Plomesgate CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
55 14:55:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Richard O’rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Laura Brown West Suffolk Wheelers Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Ollie Jones ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir