RTTC National Team Time Trial Championship (Manchester DC)(Fee per rider)(Entries close 24/05/19)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 30.9 Miles
  • Course: J4/31
  • Closing Date: 24-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:03:00 Amelie Wayte Cycling Performance Squad Female Junior
2 09:03:00 Olivia Ingham Cycling Performance Squad Female Junior
4 09:06:00 Dan Small Teesdale CRC Male Senior
5 09:06:00 Benjamin Stevens Cycling Performance Squad Male Junior
6 09:06:00 Jamie O'Connor Cycling Performance Squad Male Espoir
7 09:09:00 Thomas Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Male Junior
8 09:09:00 Ollie Maynard St Ives CC Male Junior
9 09:09:00 Sam Jarrett Fenland Clarion CC Male Junior
10 09:12:00 Peter Jackson Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
11 09:12:00 Mark Booth Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Andrew Rowe Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
13 09:15:00 Brandon Edgeley Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
14 09:15:00 John Fidler Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Gerard Barker Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
16 09:18:00 Antony Lear Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
17 09:18:00 Eddie Goodwin Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Paul Dean Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:21:00 Alan Davies Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
20 09:21:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Wayne Smith Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
22 09:24:00 Matt Yardley Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
23 09:24:00 Jamie Heeds Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Louis Thomas-Messenger Macclesfield Wheelers Male Espoir
25 09:27:00 Alan Chell Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
26 09:27:00 Robert Taylor Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Graham Peel Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Senior
28 09:30:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
29 09:30:00 David Farrington Congleton CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
31 09:33:00 Jack Green Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
32 09:33:00 Gareth Sanger Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Chris Mann Velotik Racing Team Male Espoir
34 09:36:00 Ben Trippier East Lancashire RC Male Senior
35 09:36:00 Andy Gorton East Lancashire RC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Paul Ashworth East Lancashire RC Male Senior
37 09:39:00 Jason Swann Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
38 09:39:00 David Ellis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Shaun Eden Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
Reserve -- Ian Manders Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
40 09:42:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Male Vet
41 09:42:00 Richard Smith Army Cycling Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Lloyd Dobson Army Cycling Male Senior
43 09:45:00 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta Male Vet
44 09:45:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Patrick Brown Velo Club Venta Male Senior
Reserve -- Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta Male Senior
46 09:48:00 Thomas Hanlon Team Chronomaster Male Senior
47 09:48:00 James Smith Team Chronomaster Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Stephen Feeney Team Chronomaster Male Vet
49 09:51:00 Jake Dooley Congleton CC Male Senior
50 09:51:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
52 09:54:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
53 09:54:00 Daniel Mathers Seamons CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Vet
55 09:57:00 George Ball Cycling Performance Squad Male Junior
56 09:57:00 Jack Rutland Cycling Performance Squad Male Junior
57 09:57:00 Aaron Freeman Cycling Performance Squad Male Junior
58 10:00:00 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
59 10:00:00 George Elliott Innovation Racing Male Espoir
60 10:00:00 Louis Evans Innovation Racing Male Espoir
61 10:03:00 Lotta Mansfield Cycling Performance Squad Female Junior
62 10:03:00 Roisin Lally Cycling Performance Squad Female Junior
63 10:03:00 Grace Castle Cycling Performance Squad Female Junior
64 10:06:00 Jennifer Allum TORQ Performance Female Senior
65 10:06:00 Janet Birkmyre TORQ Performance Female Vet
66 10:06:00 Melanie Sneddon TORQ Performance Female Vet
67 10:09:00 Ashia Fenwick Velo Club Venta Female Senior
68 10:09:00 Elizabeth Pressage Velo Club Venta Female Senior
69 10:09:00 Clare Parkin Velo Club Venta Female Senior
70 10:12:00 Jayne Dickens Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Vet
71 10:12:00 Sarah Grant Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Senior
72 10:12:00 Keri Parton Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Senior
Reserve -- Claire Harrison Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Vet
73 10:15:00 Elynor Backstedt Storey Racing Female Espoir
74 10:15:00 Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Female Juvenile
75 10:15:00 Sarah Storey Storey Racing Female Vet
76 10:18:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
77 10:18:00 Venda Louise Pollock Blaydon CC Female Vet
78 10:18:00 Carrie Brookes Blaydon CC Female Vet
Reserve -- Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
79 10:21:00 Chanel Mason Storey Racing Female Senior
80 10:21:00 Monica Dew Storey Racing Female Espoir
81 10:21:00 Kelly Murphy Storey Racing Female Senior
82 10:24:00 Karina Bowie Team Bottrill Female Vet
83 10:24:00 Amy Pritchard Team Bottrill Female Vet
84 10:24:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
85 10:27:00 Alex Clay AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
86 10:27:00 Anna Morris AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
87 10:27:00 Francesca Hall AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
88 10:30:00 Joscelin Lowden The Independent Pedaler Female Senior
89 10:30:00 Emily Meakin The Independent Pedaler Female Senior
90 10:30:00 Emma Lewis The Independent Pedaler Female Senior
91 10:33:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
92 10:33:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
93 10:33:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
94 10:36:00 George Thompson Rose Race Team Male Senior
95 10:36:00 Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Senior
96 10:36:00 Billy Jarish Rose Race Team Male Senior
97 10:39:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
98 10:39:00 Collin Humphrey Team Kirkley Cycles Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Julian MacBride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
Reserve -- Thomas Hutchinson Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
100 10:42:00 Chris Edmondson Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
101 10:42:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
102 10:42:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
103 10:45:00 Russ Danckert Army Cycling Male Senior
104 10:45:00 Jack Webb Army Cycling Male Senior
105 10:45:00 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Male Vet
106 10:48:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
107 10:48:00 Henry Latimer Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
108 10:48:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Martin Stanley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
109 10:51:00 Philip Jones Transition Race Team Male Senior
110 10:51:00 Darren Maironis Transition Race Team Male Vet
111 10:51:00 Adam Darby Transition Race Team Male Senior
112 10:54:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
113 10:54:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Vet
114 10:54:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
115 10:57:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
116 10:57:00 Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
117 10:57:00 Ken Buckley Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
118 11:00:00 Oliver Peckover ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
119 11:00:00 John Mulvey ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior
120 11:00:00 Felix Barker ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior
Reserve -- Jack Brown ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
121 11:03:00 David Langlands Team Bottrill Male Vet
122 11:03:00 George Fox Team Bottrill Male Senior
123 11:03:00 James Rix Team Bottrill Male Vet
124 11:06:00 Joe Perkins AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
125 11:06:00 William Perrett AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
126 11:06:00 Tom Ward AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
Reserve -- Sebastian Dickson AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
127 11:09:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Senior
128 11:09:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill Male Vet
129 11:09:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Vet
130 11:12:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
131 11:12:00 John Archibald Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
132 11:12:00 Dan Bigham Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
Reserve -- Jacob Tipper Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior