Birdwell Wheelers (entries close 01/05/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-May-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 01-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 14:10:00 Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Jonathon Dixon Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Mark Connelly Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Drew Donaldson Glasgow United CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Steve Cowlbeck VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Al Norton Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Fenella Brown Beacon Roads CC Female Vet
21 14:21:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Kieran Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
24 14:24:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Alix Archer Maxx R. T. Female Vet
26 14:26:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Thomas Booth Sheffield Hallam University CC Male Espoir
28 14:28:00 Richard Cordin Matlock CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Michael Dodson uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Matthew Last Trinity Cycling Team Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 James Punton Transition Race Team Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Michael Weaver Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Kirsty Bramley Team Swift Female Vet
42 14:42:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Claire Swoboda Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
44 14:44:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Liam Bosley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Nicholas Latimer Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Richard Brown Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Liam Bromiley Sheffrec CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Nick Moore uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Tristan Pilling Team SB Hub Male Espoir
54 14:54:00 Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet