Frome & District Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Feb-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u375
  • Closing Date: 05-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
30 09:30:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Ian Sherin 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Jamie Richardson Paige Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Rosie Lyon-smith University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
34 09:34:00 Ken Evans PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Stefan Barnett Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Espoir
37 09:37:00 Steve Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Sarah Roberts Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Female Vet
40 09:40:00 James Fritchley Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Dave Hurley Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Jo Buckland PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
43 09:43:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Gary Daniell A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
47 09:47:00 James Currie Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Laura Rayner Westbury Wheelers Female Senior
49 09:49:00 Mick Payne Kingswood Tri Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Mark Gateshill PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Mick Sharratt Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Ian Mansell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Paul Ransome Zoot Athlos Race Team Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Megan Dickerson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
57 09:57:00 Mark Evans Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Carl Jolly University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
59 09:59:00 Russ Tanner Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
61 10:01:00 John Benjamin Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Paul Haynes A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Steve Way Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
65 10:05:00 James Pittard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
66 10:06:00 Peter Barrett Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Lucy Scott Avid Sport Female Senior
68 10:08:00 Anthony Sprules Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Stuart Evans Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
71 10:11:00 John Hale WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Elizabeth Pressage Velo Club Venta Female Senior
73 10:13:00 Robert Brush Winchcombe Cycling Club Male Senior
74 10:14:00 Emma Naylor University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
75 10:15:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Ben Eley Frome and District Wheelers Male Junior
77 10:17:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Ashley Dunn Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Nick Bunyard Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
80 10:20:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
82 10:22:00 Jerry Rayner Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Charlotte Davies University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
84 10:24:00 Mark Bishton Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Martin Aldam Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Martin Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
87 10:27:00 Txema Garcia A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Dr Carlton Brand Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Leon Baker Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Dan Martin University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
91 10:31:00 Morgan Curle Giant CC Halo Films Male Espoir
92 10:32:00 Matthew Sim Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
93 10:33:00 Laura Bosomworth University of Bath Cycling Club Female Espoir
94 10:34:00 Alec Johnson Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
95 10:35:00 Robert Grover Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
96 10:36:00 Cameron Porch Avid Sport Male Junior
97 10:37:00 Ashley Hutchinson Trowbridge Hot Chilli Triathlon Club Male Vet
98 10:38:00 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth Male Vet
99 10:39:00 David Barlow Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
101 10:41:00 Oliver Beresford Velo Club Venta Male Espoir
102 10:42:00 Frankie Whitwell Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
103 10:43:00 Kate Baker Avid Sport Female Senior
104 10:44:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
105 10:45:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
106 10:46:00 Richard Franklin Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
107 10:47:00 Jamie Atkins 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Espoir
108 10:48:00 Bradley Perkins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Juvenile
109 10:49:00 Mark Jones Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
110 10:50:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior