Virtual CC (150 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 09:08:00 Emily Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Female Senior
9 09:09:00 Michelle Fishbourne CES Sport Female Vet
10 09:10:00 Roger Wakeling Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Mathew Atkins UFIT TRI TEAM Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Tonymartin Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Derek Morgan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Leon Burns Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Katherine Brace Tenby Aces CC Female Senior
18 09:18:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Gareth Hill Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Amanda Lane Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
24 09:24:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Ian Cooke M & D Fusion RT Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Rosey Mushens 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Haydn Davies Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Simon Witts Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Tomos Perkins Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Juvenile
35 09:35:00 Vincent Douglas Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
37 09:37:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Dan Laasna Reuter Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Geoff Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Robert Francis A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Espoir
41 09:41:00 Gareth Poulton Abergavenny RC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Tom Kenderdine Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
43 09:43:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Dan Pons Blaydon CC Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Earl Smith Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Samuel Holwill Hafren CC Male Junior
55 09:55:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Richard Wilder Sportzmad Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Ed Pitt Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Jonathan Barnes Hereford Triathlon Club Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Toby Antippas Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
63 10:03:00 Neil Lewis VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
64 10:04:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
65 10:05:00 David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Gerry Bowditch Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
67 10:07:00 John O'dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Neil Poulton Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Michael Cheung Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Anthony Jones Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
74 10:14:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
75 10:15:00 David Griffiths Bioracer-Moriarty Bikes Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
80 10:20:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior