Bynea CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Apr-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: r30/5
  • Closing Date: 02-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 09:10:00 Ray Addlesee ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Robert Hughes Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Llyr Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Juvenile
13 09:13:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Antony Dunham Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Tim Strang Clwb Seiclo Caron Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Kevin Hanbury ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Owen McConochie Sarn Helen Club Male Espoir
19 09:19:00 Paul Griffiths Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Mark Williams ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Kimberley Pickett Bicester Millennium CC Female Senior
22 09:22:00 Meurig Griffiths ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Christopher Goodwin Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
25 09:25:00 Geoff Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Virginia McGee ...a3crg Female Vet
27 09:27:00 Andrew Martin Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Dorian Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Tristian Manning ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Nigel Pitt Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Huw Morgan Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Mark Rooke Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Eric Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Gary Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Phillip Turner ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
37 09:37:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Jason Pritchard ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Andrew Rees Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Guy Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Chris Goulden Merthyr CC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Lawrence Cronk SWYD Tri Club Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Laura Clements Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
46 09:46:00 Lee Williams North Hampshire RC Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Philip Tucker Cycle Specific Male Senior