Barnesbury CC (Cheques to S Dodd)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Aug-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: M102C
  • Closing Date: 06-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
2 08:02:00 Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
6 08:06:00 Adam Smith North Shields Polytechnic Club Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Harris Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Juvenile
10 08:10:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Simon Clark GS Metro Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Neil Wilkinson Blaydon CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
14 08:14:00 Gareth Swindells Tricademy Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Frank Devlin South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Patrick Deane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Senior
25 08:25:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Michael Sloanes Blumilk.com Male Senior
27 08:27:00 David Linsley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Colin Gardener Flyte Racing Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Julian MacBride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Michael Charlton Barnesbury CC Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Lee Ridden Reifen Racing Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Nev Martin GS Metro Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
37 08:37:00 William Sharman Barnesbury CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
39 08:39:00 Justine Norman Breeze Bikes RT Female Vet
40 08:40:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Neil Pendrich SVTTA Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Maddy Hall Breeze Bikes RT Female Junior
43 08:43:00 Joe Dixon Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
44 08:44:00 Nicola McCoy Muckle Cycle Club Female Vet
45 08:45:00 Russell McLean Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Joseph Hunter Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Claire Harlow North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
48 08:48:00 David Ballantyne EMC Cycling Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Vet
50 08:50:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
52 08:52:00 teri Bayliss Muckle Cycle Club Female Vet
53 08:53:00 Lee McCarron Barnesbury CC Male Senior
54 08:54:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
55 08:55:00 Thomas Hutchinson Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
58 08:58:00 Daniel O'Callaghan South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
60 09:00:00 Harry Walker Revolver Racing Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Tommy Murray Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Kevin Hall Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Ross Ketteridge Gala CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Stephen McIntosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 David Beattie Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
67 09:07:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Nicholas Stevenson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Gareth Davies Barnesbury CC Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Liam Beaty Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Daniel Dixon Revolver Racing Male Junior
72 09:12:00 Steven Walker Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
73 09:13:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Paul Bernardelli Physiohaus Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
77 09:17:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior