Manchester & DIstrict TTA (Cheques to M&DTTA)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: j4/20
  • Closing Date: 26-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
33 14:33:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Rod Goodfellow North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Michael Coulter East Lancashire RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Robert Heathcote Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Senior
38 14:38:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 John Kirkham Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Adam Darby Transition Race Team Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Michelle Fairclough Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
42 14:42:00 Paul Barber Seamons CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Graeme Mc Culloch Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Ronan O'cualain Seamons CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Martin Harney Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Graham Peel Crewe Clarion Whs Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Thomas Peoples Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Senior
50 14:50:00 John Lowe Withington Wheelers Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Steve Cartlidge Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Michael Howard Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Kevin Woodward Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 David Trippier East Lancashire RC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Mike Irvine Withington Wheelers Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Kenneth Trigger Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Nigel Wood Seamons CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Rhianna Parkinson Salford Cycling Club Female Senior
62 15:02:00 Barry Armstrong Seamons CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Alistair Fisher Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Tim Whitefoot Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Duncan Mclaren Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
67 15:07:00 James Lindsay Hoppers Rollers Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Jack Smith Innovation Racing Male Espoir
70 15:10:00 Thomas Hutchinson Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Robert Bagot Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Paul Nelson Chester RC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 David Bratt Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Mark Curley Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Robin Hennessy North Wirral Velo Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Tom Cornforth Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Liam Pilkington North Cheshire Clarion Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Rob Kirk, Withington Wheelers Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Robert Taylor Crewe Clarion Whs Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Bill Sedgwick Southport CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Daniel Walker Frodsham Wheelers Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Matt Yardley Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
87 15:27:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Chris Lawson Chester RC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Malcolm Horner Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior