Coalville Wheelers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Feb-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/34
  • Closing Date: 05-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Gary Purdy Coalville Whs Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Ethan Tebbutt Coalville Whs Male Junior
4 14:04:00 Alastair Burgwin Coalville Triathlon Club Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Will Crudgington Zoot Athlos Race Team Male Espoir
6 14:06:00 Phil Helm Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Shaun Culpin Witham Wheelers Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Andrew Leach Coalville Whs Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Mary Lack Loughborough Students CC Female Espoir
10 14:10:00 Marinus Petersen Loughborough Students CC Male Espoir
11 14:11:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Junior
12 14:12:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Brian Wills Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 James Fox Velo Club Long Eaton Male Juvenile
15 14:15:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Hamish Mcdougall B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Christopher Garner Coalville Whs Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Stephen Fox Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Mark Connelly Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Jessica Rhodes-jones AeroCoach Female Senior
22 14:22:00 Stefan Hurst Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
23 14:23:00 William Adcock Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Pamela Moore Coalville Whs Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Peter Hitt Loughborough Students CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Malcolm Horner Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Julie Lambourne TFN Triathlon Club Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Mark Pattrick Loughborough Students CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Samuel Krarup Army Cycling Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Steve Savage Leicestershire RC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Espoir
33 14:33:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Sam Toon Coalville Triathlon Club Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Andy Reed Coalville Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Cameron Miles Loughborough Students CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Ellie Armstrong University of Nottingham C C Female Espoir
40 14:40:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Daniel Nieto Loughborough Students CC Male Espoir
42 14:42:00 Chris Dunstan Brighton Excelsior CC Male Espoir
43 14:43:00 Neil Bacon Mark White Coaching RT Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Victoria Mee Coalville Triathlon Club Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mark White Mark White Coaching RT Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Trish Mcpherson Coalville Whs Female Vet
49 14:49:00 David Mee Coalville Triathlon Club Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Lester Grant Auchencrow Thistle CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Darren Perry Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Pippa O'brien RT PODA Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Adrian Lane Loughborough Students CC Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet