Ely & District CC (Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Feb-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: bs19
  • Closing Date: 29-Jan-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 10:03:00 Jason Ward Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
5 10:04:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
6 10:05:00 Rebecca Johnson Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Senior
7 10:06:00 James Sherwood Orwell Velo Male Senior
8 10:07:00 Jonathan Polley Histon & Impington Bicycle Club Male Vet
9 10:08:00 Frank Holmes Chesterfield Coureurs CC Male Vet
10 10:09:00 Sebastian Dickson Cambridge University CC Male Senior
11 10:10:00 Phil Barnes SheHair Racing Team Male Vet
12 10:11:00 Cindy Berry Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Female Senior
13 10:12:00 Gordon Irvine Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
14 10:13:00 Craig Rogers Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
15 10:14:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
16 10:15:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
17 10:16:00 Leanne Cutler Team Salesengine.co.uk Female Vet
18 10:17:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
19 10:18:00 Andrew Salkeld Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
20 10:19:00 Lloyd Chapman Plomesgate CC Male Senior
21 10:20:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
22 10:21:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
23 10:22:00 Stefan Hurst Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
24 10:23:00 Chris Smith Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
25 10:24:00 Dan Bromilow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
26 10:25:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
27 10:26:00 Zena Palgrave Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
28 10:27:00 James Quigley City RC (Hull) Male Espoir
29 10:28:00 Leo Falkner St Ives CC Male Vet
30 10:29:00 Felix Barker ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior
31 10:30:00 Lucas He Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
32 10:31:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
33 10:32:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
34 10:33:00 Max Falker St Ives CC Male Juvenile
35 10:34:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
36 10:35:00 Rob Clucas Cambridge University CC Male Senior
37 10:36:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
38 10:37:00 Ruth Stapleton St Neots CC Female Senior
39 10:38:00 Thomas Payne VC Norwich Male Senior
40 10:39:00 Toby Cowell Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
41 10:40:00 Ben Beynon Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
42 10:41:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
43 10:42:00 Jamie Bishop St Neots CC Male Vet
44 10:43:00 James Wyatt Audax UK Male Senior
45 10:44:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
46 10:45:00 George Macfarlane VC Norwich Male Senior
47 10:46:00 Jali Packer Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
48 10:47:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
49 10:48:00 Thomas Adams Cambridge University CC Male Senior
50 10:49:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
51 10:50:00 Mark Williams Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
52 10:51:00 Stuart Emmett Wisbech Whs Male Vet
53 10:52:00 Cliff Matthews Wolsey RC Male Vet
54 10:53:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
55 10:54:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
56 10:55:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
57 10:56:00 Jamie Maidment Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
58 10:57:00 Ross Thomson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
59 10:58:00 Laurence Watts Hub Velo Male Vet
60 10:59:00 Jack Brown ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
61 11:00:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
62 11:01:00 Jonathan Peters Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
63 11:02:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
64 11:03:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
65 11:04:00 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
66 11:05:00 Gabriel Fowden Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Espoir
67 11:06:00 Ritchie Parkins Diss & District CC Male Vet
68 11:07:00 Alex Phillips Cambridge CC Male Senior
69 11:08:00 Ben Loxton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Espoir
70 11:09:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
71 11:10:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
72 11:11:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
73 11:12:00 Ivan Carr Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
74 11:13:00 Milo Chapman Cambridge CC Male Junior
75 11:14:00 John Mulvey ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior