brighton mitre cc (Men)(max 150 riders 7 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-May-18
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/97
  • Closing Date: 15-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
44 07:14:00 Ben Cumpstone Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
46 07:16:00 David Churchill Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
47 07:17:00 Iain Duncan Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
48 07:18:00 Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
49 07:19:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
50 07:20:00 Matt Peel C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
51 07:21:00 Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
52 07:22:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
53 07:23:00 Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
54 07:24:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
55 07:25:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
56 07:26:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
57 07:27:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
58 07:28:00 Robert Rollings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
59 07:29:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
60 07:30:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
61 07:31:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
62 07:32:00 Jason Blenkarn Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
63 07:33:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
64 07:34:00 Jamie Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
65 07:35:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
66 07:36:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
67 07:37:00 James Ayton Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
68 07:38:00 Matthew Andrews Horsham Cycling Male Vet
69 07:39:00 Clive Jarman trainSharp Male Vet
70 07:40:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
71 07:41:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC Male Vet
72 07:42:00 Michael Thyer Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
73 07:43:00 Nigel Langridge Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
74 07:44:00 Russell Thorne-Jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
75 07:45:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
76 07:46:00 Richard Weatherstone C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
77 07:47:00 Glenn Sievewright Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
78 07:48:00 Paul Townsley Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
79 07:49:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
80 07:50:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
81 07:51:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
82 07:52:00 Alan Dainty Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
83 07:53:00 Lee McGeever Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
84 07:54:00 Paul Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
85 07:55:00 Steven Kane Team TMC Male Senior
86 07:56:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
87 07:57:00 Michael Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
88 07:58:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
89 07:59:00 Simon Powell Redhill CC Male Vet
90 08:00:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet