lewes wanderers cc (inc. vtta sry/ssx championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-18
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: g30/88
  • Closing Date: 08-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 07:45:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
7 07:47:00 Stephen Comben Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
8 07:48:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
9 07:49:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
10 07:50:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
11 07:51:00 Simon Head Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
12 07:52:00 Lenka Vackova Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
13 07:13:00 Lee Mcgeever Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
14 07:54:00 Clare Parkholm Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
15 07:55:00 Pete Morris Team ASL Male Senior
16 07:56:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
17 07:57:00 Geoff Letts Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
18 07:58:00 Sean Yates In-Gear Male Vet
19 07:59:00 Gina Mcgeever Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
20 08:00:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
21 08:01:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
22 08:02:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
23 08:03:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
24 08:04:00 Peter Barling Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
25 08:05:00 Mark Emsley Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
26 08:06:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
27 08:07:00 Aidan Mcconville Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
28 08:08:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
29 08:09:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
30 08:10:00 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
31 08:11:00 Lisa Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
32 08:12:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
33 08:13:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
34 08:14:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
35 08:15:00 Matt Kuwertz Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
36 08:16:00 Mark Frost Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
37 08:17:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
38 08:18:00 Laura Bartlett ...a3crg Female Senior
39 08:19:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
40 08:20:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
41 08:21:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
42 08:22:00 Martin Baddeley Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
43 08:23:00 Laurence Manning Thames Velo Male Senior
44 08:24:00 Gavin Richards Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
45 08:25:00 Michael Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
46 08:26:00 Neil Couchman Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
47 08:27:00 Robert Drake Addiscombe CC Male Senior
48 08:28:00 Steven Kane Team ASL Male Senior
49 08:29:00 Brett Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
50 08:30:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet