southern counties cu (sporting)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Mar-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/46
  • Closing Date: 06-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Alex Ferri VC de Londres Male Junior
4 14:04:00 Peter Smith Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Union Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Carl Ferri Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Jay Chisnall VTTA (Surrey & Sussex) Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Gina Mcgeever Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
14 14:14:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Rich Heath Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Tony Venus Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Tom Pemberton New Malden Velo Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Ray Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Jonathan Hemming Addiscombe CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 David Percival Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Nigel Robathan Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Stephen Allport Bec CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Alan Tilbury Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Grant Pyke Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Bryn Reeves Horsham Cycling Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Liz Saul London Dynamo Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Charlie Foster Worthing Excelsior CC Male Junior
37 14:37:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Tim Holmes Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Steve Braddick Anerley BC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Jacintha Hamilton-love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
42 14:42:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Mike Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Iain Duncan Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Daniel Arthur Epsom CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Bill Dolan New Malden Velo Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Lee Jardine Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Andy Tedd South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Shaun Marlor Bec CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 David Eccles Redmon CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Paul Davey Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Neil Giles Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Christopher Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Steve Hillier Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Russell Thorne-jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Simon Lang Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Timo Hendy Chevaliers Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Dale Baldwin Horsham Cycling Male Vet
68 15:08:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior