Diss & District CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Aug-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: b25/17
  • Closing Date: 31-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 John Musgrave Diss & District CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Steven Little VC Revolution Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
6 07:36:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
8 07:38:00 Nick Parvanni CC Breckland Male Vet
9 07:39:00 David Collins Diss & District CC Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Matt O'brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Steve Cotton Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
14 07:44:00 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Joe Spaulding Ipswich BC Male Senior
16 07:46:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
19 07:49:00 Wendy Atkinson Ipswich BC Female Vet
20 07:50:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Lee Shipp Diss & District CC Male Senior
23 07:53:00 Rachel Holman Ride Harder Female Vet
24 07:54:00 Derek Cawston Wolsey RC Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
27 07:57:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
28 07:58:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Alan Mcguire Ipswich BC Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
31 08:01:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet
33 08:03:00 Ann Shuttleworth Braintree Velo CRC Female Vet
34 08:04:00 Ritchie Parkins Diss & District CC Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Ian Pike Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Mandy Bunn CC Sudbury Female Vet
38 08:08:00 James Hayward Ipswich Tri Club Male Senior
39 08:09:00 Arthur Hitchen Ipswich BC Male Junior
40 08:10:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
41 08:11:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
42 08:12:00 James Wylie 3T-RACING Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Adam Young Walden Velo Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Paul Seaman Wolsey RC Male Vet
45 08:15:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
46 08:16:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
48 08:18:00 Martin Johnson Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
49 08:19:00 Phil Bailey Basildon CC Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
51 08:21:00 Tom Fitzpatrick CC Breckland Male Senior
52 08:22:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
53 08:23:00 David Sawyer Wolsey RC Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
55 08:25:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
56 08:26:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet