GS Metro

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jul-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: m18
  • Closing Date: 17-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Nicola McCoy Sporting Club Gothic Female Vet
3 10:03:00 Jen McMahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
4 10:04:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Ian Taylor Blumilk.com Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Brian Johnson Reifen Racing Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Clive Horton Barnesbury CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Rachel Walmsley Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Vet
10 10:10:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Martin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Gareth Davies Barnesbury CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Neil Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Patrick Deane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Collin Humphrey Derwentside CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Ali Bailey GS Metro Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Josh Craven Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
23 10:23:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Rachel Galler Blaydon CC Female Senior
25 10:25:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Damon Devine Reifen Racing Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Ian Dick Derwentside CC Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Fergus Robinson Allen Valley Velo Male Espoir
30 10:30:00 Thomas Prentice GS Metro Male Espoir
31 10:31:00 Philip Kennell Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Jock Bolam Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
34 10:34:00 Peter McEwan Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Julian MacBride Blaydon CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Hannah Baker North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
39 10:39:00 Sarah Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Female Vet
40 10:40:00 Dan Meggison GS Metro Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
43 10:43:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Justine Norman Breeze Bikes RT Female Vet
45 10:45:00 Mark Robertson Army Cycling Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Maddy Hall Breeze Bikes RT Female Junior
49 10:49:00 James George Dunn South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
51 10:51:00 David Nearney South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Jane Massey Cramlington CC Female Vet
55 10:55:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Stephen Locker VO2MAX Race Team Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Danny Wilcox North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Peter Chapman GS Metro Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Harry Walker Revolver Racing Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
62 11:02:00 David Symes Blaydon CC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Peter McGlynn Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Mark Strang Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Paul Rider Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Sara Cummings Blaydon CC Female Vet
69 11:09:00 Paul Findlay GS Metro Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Paul Thirling Hartlepool CC Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
74 11:14:00 Sandy Cheung Reifen Racing Female Senior
75 11:15:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
76 11:16:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Matthew Sutcliffe South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
79 11:19:00 Rhiannon Robinson Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
80 11:20:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Thomas Hutchinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior