Tyneside Vagabonds CC (Lakes & Lancs Spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-May-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 40.3 Miles
  • Course: m47
  • Closing Date: 01-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 10:36:00 Phil Dunn Wansbeck CC Male Vet
7 10:37:00 I Maddison Ryton Tri Club Male Vet
8 10:38:00 Christopher Thompson Wansbeck CC Male Vet
9 10:39:00 Nicola Duggan Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Senior
10 10:40:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
11 10:41:00 Bryan Laycock Alnwick Cycling Club Male Senior
12 10:42:00 Michael Dowson Male Senior
13 10:43:00 Robert Boak Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
14 10:44:00 Fiona McDonald Team Newcastle Triathlon Female Senior
15 10:45:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
16 10:46:00 Christopher Ramshaw North Racing Male Vet
17 10:47:00 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
18 10:48:00 Martin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
19 10:49:00 Crispin Swinhoe Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
20 10:50:00 Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Junior
21 10:51:00 Shaun Wilkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
22 10:52:00 Al Heatley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
23 10:53:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
24 10:54:00 Sara Cummings Blaydon CC Female Vet
25 10:55:00 Roger Clarke Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
26 10:56:00 Bev Martin GS Metro Female Vet
27 10:57:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
28 10:58:00 Richard Marshall Cestria C.C. Male Vet
29 10:59:00 Xanthe Polaine Team Newcastle Triathlon Female Senior
30 11:00:00 Thomas Hutchinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
31 11:01:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
32 11:02:00 Ian McLean Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
33 11:03:00 Neil Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Male Vet
34 11:04:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
35 11:05:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
36 11:06:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
37 11:07:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
38 11:08:00 Francis Gainsborough Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
39 11:09:00 Mark Duggan Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
40 11:10:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
41 11:11:00 Philip Addyman Male Vet
42 11:12:00 Michael James Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
43 11:13:00 Andrew Shaw Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
44 11:14:00 Nick Jarvis North Racing Male Vet
45 11:15:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
46 11:16:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
47 11:17:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Senior
48 11:18:00 Edward Hayden Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Espoir
49 11:19:00 Peter Graves Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
50 11:20:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
51 11:21:00 Ken Thursby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
52 11:22:00 Philip Kennell Gosforth RC Male Vet
53 11:23:00 Andrew Duggan Physiohaus Male Senior
54 11:24:00 Hugo Marsh Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
55 11:25:00 Tim Wilcock GS Metro Male Senior
56 11:26:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
57 11:27:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
58 11:28:00 Christopher Croxford Infinity Cycles - Cube Store Cycling Team Male Senior
59 11:29:00 Paul Roberts Hambleton RC Male Vet
60 11:30:00 Dan Meggison GS Metro Male Senior
61 11:31:00 Simon Gibbs Reifen Racing Male Vet
62 11:32:00 Andy Moss Adept Cycling Male Vet
63 11:33:00 Alex Ventisei Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Espoir
64 11:34:00 Michael Brunskill Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
65 11:35:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
66 11:36:00 Darren Williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
67 11:37:00 Nicholas Stevenson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
68 11:38:00 Russell Hughes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
69 11:39:00 Shaun O'Shea NRG/Triscience RT Male Vet
70 11:40:00 Jon Sturman Blumilk.com Male Vet
71 11:41:00 Marinus Petersen Team NBCC Male Espoir
72 11:42:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
73 11:43:00 Adam Hogarth Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
74 11:44:00 Roy Pattinson Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
75 11:45:00 Jon Bayley Reifen Racing Male Senior
76 11:46:00 Tom Jackson-Taylor Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
77 11:47:00 Stephen Walton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
78 11:48:00 Christian Roberts Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
79 11:49:00 David Cookson Preston CC Male Senior
80 11:50:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior
81 11:51:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
82 11:52:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
83 11:53:00 Mal Gray Reifen Racing Male Vet
84 11:54:00 Andrew Dickson Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
85 11:55:00 Thomas Gilbert Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
86 11:56:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
87 11:57:00 Dougan Collins Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
88 11:58:00 Don Speight Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
89 11:59:00 Michael Hardcastle Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
90 12:00:00 Matt Moorhouse Preston CC Male Vet