North Tyneside Riders CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Apr-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: m27
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Ben Summers North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Paul Wass Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Richard Sill Wansbeck CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Shaun Wilkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Tim Nichol Blaydon CC Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Phil Dunn Wansbeck CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Thomas Prentice GS Metro Male Espoir
11 10:11:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Christopher Thompson Wansbeck CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
16 10:16:00 David Sparrow Reifen Racing Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Neil Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Dan Pons Blaydon CC Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Dan Meggison GS Metro Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Phil Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Kristian Forster Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
24 10:24:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Lester Grant Auchencrow Thistle CC Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Ian Simon Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Helen Parkin Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
30 10:30:00 Thomas Gilbert Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Neil Baxter Blumilk.com Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Jock Bolam Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Lee Cuthbertson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Daniel Nieto Wigmore CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 James Hadfield Blaydon CC Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Danny Wilcox North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Miriam Jessett Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Espoir
44 10:44:00 Julian MacBride Blaydon CC Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
47 10:47:00 Chris Wood TS Racing - OTR Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Gary Hall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Michael Brunskill Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Mark Robertson Army Cycling Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
53 10:53:00 Stephen Walton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Zeb Kyffin GS Metro Male Espoir