Port Talbot Whs (4-up ttt) (fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jun-18
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 09-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
Reserve -- Stuart Edgar Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
Reserve -- Harry Lewis London Dynamo Male Senior
Reserve -- Carson Pryce Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
Reserve -- David Mort Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
1 18:03:00 David Triggs Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
2 18:03:00 Alan Jones Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
3 18:03:00 Gareth Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
4 18:03:00 Andrew Rees Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
5 18:06:00 Nigel Pitt Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
6 18:06:00 Wayne Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
7 18:06:00 Andrew Grist Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
8 18:06:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
9 18:09:00 Katherine Brace Tenby Aces CC Female Senior
10 18:09:00 Anto Ohara Tenby Aces CC Female Vet
11 18:09:00 Stephanie Waring Tenby Aces CC Female Vet
12 18:09:00 Julie Andrasko Tenby Aces CC Female Vet
13 18:12:00 Matt Broadhurst Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
14 18:12:00 Andrew Rees Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
15 18:12:00 Jon Williams Team NBCC Male Senior
16 18:12:00 Tim Brace Team NBCC Male Vet
17 18:15:00 Jamie Silvester Tenby Aces CC Male Senior
18 18:15:00 Huw Bridges Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
19 18:15:00 Carlton Coates Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
20 18:15:00 David Poole Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
21 18:18:00 Michael Bevan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
22 18:18:00 Anthony Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
23 18:18:00 David Greenway Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
24 18:18:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
25 18:21:00 Colin Barrett Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
26 18:21:00 Paul Slack Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
27 18:21:00 David Lewis Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
28 18:21:00 Edward Clements Tenby Aces CC Male Senior
29 18:24:00 Oliver Rowlands Newport Phoenix CC Male Espoir
30 18:24:00 Andy Williams Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
31 18:24:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
32 18:24:00 Philip Sims Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Robbie Morgan Newport Phoenix CC Male Junior
33 18:27:00 Julian Brock Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
34 18:27:00 Shirley Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
35 18:27:00 Emma Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
36 18:27:00 John Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Phil Lewis Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
37 18:30:00 Gareth Thomas Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
38 18:30:00 Simon Marks Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
39 18:30:00 Matt Colley Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
40 18:30:00 Morgan Meaney Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
41 18:33:00 Amanda Davies Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
42 18:33:00 Elena Shaw Cardiff Ajax CC Female Espoir
43 18:33:00 Diane Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
44 18:33:00 Katie Bowler Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
45 18:36:00 Heath Williams Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
46 18:36:00 Karl Rees Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
47 18:36:00 Darren Edwards Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
48 18:36:00 Mike Hall Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
49 18:39:00 Danielle Parker Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Junior
50 18:39:00 Isabel Ellis Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Espoir
51 18:39:00 Zoe Backstedt Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Junior
52 18:39:00 Elynor Backstedt Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Espoir
53 18:42:00 Bill Gannon Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
54 18:42:00 Ross Morgan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
55 18:42:00 Mark Hillier Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
56 18:42:00 Andrew Lewis Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Chris Jones Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
57 18:45:00 Mark Pope Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
58 18:45:00 Chris Reed Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
59 18:45:00 Paul Nicholas Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
60 18:45:00 Nick Langley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
61 18:48:00 Liam Rowlands Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
62 18:48:00 David Astins Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
63 18:48:00 Roscoe Howell Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
64 18:48:00 Shane Davies Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
65 18:51:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
66 18:51:00 David Hendry Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
67 18:51:00 Antony Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
68 18:51:00 Hollie Labunsky Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
69 18:54:00 Dan Devine Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Senior
70 18:54:00 Jason Cole Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Senior
71 18:54:00 James Phillips Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
72 18:54:00 Tom Arnold Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Senior
73 18:57:00 Ryan Semper Tenby Aces CC Male Espoir
74 18:57:00 Dylan Lawrence Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
75 18:57:00 Steven Amos Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
76 18:57:00 Gareth Rees Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
77 19:00:00 Anthony Hayward Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Senior
78 19:00:00 Simon Davies Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
79 19:00:00 Mark Whitby Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
80 19:00:00 Jeff Arnold Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
81 19:03:00 David Nicholas Merthyr CC Male Vet
82 19:03:00 Blaine Phelps Merthyr CC Male Vet
83 19:03:00 Jack Lee Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Espoir
84 19:03:00 Chris Lee Merthyr CC Male Vet
85 19:06:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
86 19:06:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
87 19:06:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
88 19:06:00 Jeremy Pile Team Echelon Male Vet
89 19:09:00 Mike Evans Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
90 19:09:00 Mark Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
91 19:09:00 Darren Bowden Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
92 19:09:00 Robert Hughes Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
93 19:12:00 Zach Minto Cardiff Jif Male Vet
94 19:12:00 Andy Hoskins Cardiff Jif Male Senior
95 19:12:00 Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male Senior
96 19:12:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
97 19:15:00 David Kerr Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
98 19:15:00 Guto Morgans Cycle Specific Male Senior
99 19:15:00 Jack Tremlett Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
100 19:15:00 Jamie Best Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Dale Bowler Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Mel Best Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
101 19:18:00 Chris Massey Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
102 19:18:00 Steven Powell Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
103 19:18:00 Michiel Vaal Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
104 19:18:00 Lee Thomas Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
105 19:21:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
106 19:21:00 David Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
107 19:21:00 Jonathan Hopkins Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
108 19:21:00 Yeung Ng Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
109 19:24:00 Grant Arnold Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
110 19:24:00 Ross McNally Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
111 19:24:00 Daniel Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
112 19:24:00 Rob Dyde Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
113 19:27:00 Tristian Manning ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Senior
114 19:27:00 Jason Murphy ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
115 19:27:00 Mark Williams ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
116 19:27:00 Dean Williams ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Senior
117 19:30:00 Arwel Davies Male Vet
118 19:30:00 Alexander Jenkins Male Vet
119 19:30:00 Phil Willoughby Male Senior
120 19:30:00 Emyr Griffiths Male Vet
121 19:33:00 Paul Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
122 19:33:00 Scott Nash Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
123 19:33:00 Daryl John Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
124 19:33:00 Robert Smith Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
125 19:36:00 Chris Smith Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
126 19:36:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
127 19:36:00 David Povall Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
128 19:36:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
129 19:39:00 Nigel Williams Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
130 19:39:00 Anthony Mansell Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
131 19:39:00 Reece Adams Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
132 19:39:00 Steven Madeley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
133 19:42:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
134 19:42:00 Craig Seaman Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
135 19:42:00 Stephen Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
136 19:42:00 Matthew Hanford Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
137 19:45:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
138 19:45:00 Mark Rosser Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
139 19:45:00 Mark Bryant Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
140 19:45:00 Steve Curry Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
141 19:48:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
142 19:48:00 Philip Tucker Cycle Specific Male Senior
143 19:48:00 Dylan Morris Cycle Specific Male Vet
144 19:48:00 Lee Perrott Cycle Specific Male Senior
145 19:51:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
146 19:51:00 Andrew Martin Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
147 19:51:00 Neil Seaward Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
148 19:51:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
149 19:54:00 Dean Ware Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Senior
150 19:54:00 Joshua Sandman Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Espoir
151 19:54:00 Richard Gambling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
152 19:54:00 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
153 19:57:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
154 19:57:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
155 19:57:00 Rich Long Merthyr CC Male Senior
156 19:57:00 Mark Prosser Merthyr CC Male Senior
157 20:00:00 Matthew Rowe VELOFLOW CC Male Senior
158 20:00:00 Andy Turner SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
159 20:00:00 Will Bjergfelt AeroCoach Male C5
160 20:00:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior