sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Mar-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 06-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
2 09:03:00 Mark Prosser Merthyr CC Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Clive Granger Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
3 09:04:00 Brian Parker Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
4 09:05:00 Anthony Bannon Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
5 09:06:00 Robert Hughes Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
6 09:07:00 John O'Dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Senior
7 09:08:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
8 09:09:00 Bill Snowdon Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
9 09:10:00 Oliver Dammone Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
10 09:11:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
11 09:12:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
12 09:13:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
13 09:14:00 Michael Battersby Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
14 09:15:00 Gillian Hopkins Team CRANC Female Vet
15 09:16:00 Philip Sims Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
16 09:17:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
17 09:18:00 Jasmine Bowyer Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
18 09:19:00 Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Female Vet
19 09:20:00 Paul Lacey Sportzmad Male Senior
20 09:21:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
21 09:22:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Stuart Edgar Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Tej Quine Cardiff Triathletes Female Vet
26 09:26:00 Emma Angove 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Female Senior
27 09:27:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Roxy Woodfield Hereford Triathlon Club Female Senior
29 09:29:00 Matt Colley Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Simon Garrett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Paul Jones Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Ian Liddiatt Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Angharad Pocock Cardiff Triathletes Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Steven Powell Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Morgan Meaney Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
38 09:38:00 michael gelder Tricycle Association South West Region Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Harry Lewis London Dynamo Male Espoir
40 09:40:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
43 09:43:00 Shona Bennett Sportzmad Female Senior
44 09:44:00 Lester Grant Auchencrow Thistle CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Sarah Gatley Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
46 09:46:00 dean ware Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Neil Meredith Abercynon Road Club Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Edward Lemmon Finchley RT Male Junior
49 09:49:00 Owen Evans Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Julian Harper Revo Racing Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Martin Howe VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 ROBIN FOX Dursley Road Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Alex Richards Abercynon Road Club Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Krispin Gardiner Bristol Road Club Male Junior
58 09:58:00 Helen Priest Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
59 09:59:00 Ian Gibson Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Michiel Vaal Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Chris Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
63 10:03:00 laura clements Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
65 10:04:00 Mark Palliser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 David Bucknall Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Kerry Trigg Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Kevin Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Matthew Stevens Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
70 10:10:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Ruth Mort Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Ryan O'Rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Michelle Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Female Vet
74 10:14:00 Carson Pryce Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
76 10:16:00 William Baugh Ludlow CC Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Ali Charles Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
79 10:19:00 Richard Jenkins Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Chris Massey Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Anna Morris Southampton University Road Cycling Female Senior
82 10:22:00 Jordan Jones Sportzmad Male Senior
83 10:23:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
84 10:24:00 Richard Mackin Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Richard Gambling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Anthony Williams Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
87 10:27:00 neil turner Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Lewis Keightley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior