mid shropshire wheelers (pref to scca club members)(scca 9 of 16)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-18
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: D10/23R
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
20 15:20:00 Terry Icke Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Andy Maxwell Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
22 15:22:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Scott Harris Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Alan Roberts Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Simon Clifton Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Richard Smith Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Lucy Davies Arctic Aircon RT Female Senior
33 15:33:00 Andrew Hellowell Revolutions Racing Male Vet
34 15:34:00 George Coombes Male Espoir
35 15:35:00 Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Senior
36 15:36:00 Robin Hennessy North Wirral Velo Male Senior
37 15:37:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
38 15:38:00 John Westhead Paramount CRT Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Ronald Perks Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
41 15:41:00 Ian Pollard Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Annis Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
43 15:43:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Keith Boardman Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Kieran Morris Oswestry Paragon CC Male Espoir
46 15:46:00 Jonathan Goh Paramount CRT Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Mike Holwill Hafren CC Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Sarah Mawhinney Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
50 15:50:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Luke Vallance Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Adam Roberts Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Allan Henderson Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
54 15:54:00 James Neale North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
55 15:55:00 Grant Bigham VeloRunner RT Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Richard Elmitt Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Andrew Woolley Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Mel Griffiths Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Aled Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
62 16:02:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
63 16:03:00 Steven Ford Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Eleanor Turton Seamons CC Female Senior
65 16:05:00 Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
67 16:07:00 David Drew North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Ian Terry Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Stephen Smout North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
70 16:10:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Senior