Islington CC (Women have priority for 50% of places)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F15/10
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Antoine Magaud Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
5 14:05:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Graham Martin A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 James Taylor Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Philip Bennett Audax UK Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
12 14:12:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Peter Cookson Willesden CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Neil Warby Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Terry Sykes Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Stan Nwaka Verulam CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Andrew Jones Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Gerrard Rafferty Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Allison Kaye Verulam CC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Vicki Standen POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Geir Robinson Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Alison Hinds Welwyn Whs Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Kevin Stokes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Sophie Lee Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Ryan Morley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Sophie Lankford Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
42 14:42:00 Matthew Passenger Echelon Cycling Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Stefan Hurst Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Stephanie Cousins North Bucks RC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Jack Steel-Jessop Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Male Espoir
46 14:46:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Sinclair Easton CC London Male Vet
50 14:50:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Darren Powell TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Neil Wood Male Vet
53 14:53:00 James Johnson Welwyn Whs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Wayne Hughes Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Howard Ashmore Welwyn Whs Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
63 15:03:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Philip Skinner Welwyn Whs Male Vet
68 15:08:00 David Ledgerton Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Fred Browning Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
71 15:11:00 James Vaughan JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
73 15:13:00 David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Stephen Taylor Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Nick Sexton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Adrian Briers Chronos RT Male Vet