witham wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: C25/22
  • Closing Date: 19-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Simon Cocker Witham Wheelers Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 James Westwood Witham Wheelers Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Claire Hardy Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
13 14:13:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
14 14:14:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Gary Symons Witham Wheelers Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Stuart White Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Julie Clark Witham Wheelers Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Liam Bosley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Earl Taylor Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 John Orridge Witham Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Craig Lamb Alford Whs Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:28:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Tracey George Witham Wheelers Female Vet
30 14:30:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Brian Sunter Condor RC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Rod Weston Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Louise George Witham Wheelers Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Andrew Vaughan Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Lee Thomas Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Henry Gould Witham Wheelers Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Allison Ragosa Ride Harder Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
51 14:51:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Simon Cooper Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Jessica Kennedy Derby Triathlon Club Female Senior
55 14:55:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Martin Atkinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Paul Pearson Witham Wheelers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior