Team Bottrill

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/34
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Mark Morgan Coalville Whs Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Teresa Talbott Coalville Triathlon Club Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Anica Taylor Belper BC Female Junior
4 14:04:00 Beverley Morgan Coalville Whs Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Karen Stuart-Smith Stockton Wheelers CC Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Amy Knight Coalville Whs Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Mark Frost 1485 Tri Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Roger Moon Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Alp Aydin Notghi Coalville Whs Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Jason Feltus Coalville Whs Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Hilary Johnson Derby Mercury R C Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Millie Shaw Coalville Whs Female Espoir
14 14:14:00 Barnaby Cox Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Performance Coaching Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Taryn Ward Coalville Whs Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Gillian Campbell Derby Mercury R C Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Michael Townend Coalville Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 John Durance Race Hub Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Neil Wood Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Darren Rider Team PB Performance Male Espoir
22 14:22:00 Pamela Moore Coalville Whs Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Peter Rus Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Ruth Shaw Coalville Whs Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Pete Tuckwood Mapperley CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Peter Overton Coalville Whs Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Lee Nowak Coalville Whs Male Vet
29 14:29:00 David York Ratae RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Ashley Roue Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
32 14:32:00 David Fear South Pennine RC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Nev Bray Coalville Whs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Annabel Prow Nottingham Clarion CC Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Ellie Cooper Race Hub Female Senior
37 14:37:00 Ben Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Mervyn Sperry Coalville Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
40 14:40:00 David Kiernan Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Espoir
42 14:42:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Rod Weston NOPINZ Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Luke Frost Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Steven Barrell Mapperley CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Julian Hackett Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Wayne Hughes Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 David Mead Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Julian Younger Mapperley CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Espoir
53 14:53:00 Tim Hood Team Bottrill Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Dave Bates South Pennine RC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Jonathan Wears NOPINZ Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Edward Mellor Mapperley CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Neil Taylor Coalville Whs Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Richard Ferguson Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Jacob Tipper Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior