rttc national championship (juniors)(north district committee)(entries close 02/08/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Sep-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L1021
  • Closing Date: 02-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Lydia Watts Zappi Racing Team Female Espoir
2 10:02:00 Savannah Hewson Liv AWOL Female Espoir
3 10:03:00 Madeleine Gammons Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Espoir
4 10:04:00 Samuel Hall Lyme Racing Club Male Junior
5 10:05:00 Peter Hewson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Espoir
6 10:06:00 Miriam Jessett Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Espoir
7 10:07:00 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Junior
8 10:08:00 Oliver Cockerill VC Beverley Male Espoir
9 10:09:00 Hannah Bayes Liv AWOL Female Espoir
10 10:10:00 Caitlin Peters i-Team Cyclists Club Female Espoir
11 10:11:00 David Norman Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
12 10:12:00 James Morris NFTO CC Male Espoir
13 10:13:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Espoir
14 10:14:00 Sam Morris Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
15 10:15:00 Matt Bailey Speedhub Male Espoir
16 10:16:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
17 10:17:00 Gabriel Chinn Performance Cycles CC Male Espoir
18 10:18:00 Michael Hall Male Espoir
19 10:19:00 Lucas He VC Baracchi Male Espoir
20 10:20:00 Ollie Morgan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
21 10:21:00 Daniel Gibson Male Espoir
22 10:22:00 Jacob Aries Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
23 10:23:00 Adam Robertson Verulam CC Male Espoir
24 10:24:00 Zak Coleman Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Espoir
25 10:25:00 Harry Nolan Petuaria RC Male Espoir
26 10:26:00 Ross Prescott Male Espoir
27 10:27:00 Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Male Espoir
28 10:28:00 Theo Hartley Male Espoir
29 10:29:00 Theo Modell Team Corley Cycles Male Espoir
30 10:30:00 Elliot Reed Male Espoir
31 10:31:00 Tristan Pilling Middleton CC Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 Lyster Romero Male Espoir
33 10:33:00 Ieuan Woods Male Espoir
34 10:34:00 Joshua Sandman Backstedt/Hotchillee Male Espoir
35 10:35:00 Kieran Hotson HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Espoir
37 10:37:00 Thomas Cornwell In-Gear Male Espoir
39 10:39:00 Jake Wright Zappi Racing Team Male Espoir
41 10:41:00 Sam Walsham Maxx R. T. Male Espoir
43 10:43:00 Devon Round Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Espoir
45 10:45:00 Joe Laverick HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Espoir
47 10:47:00 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
49 10:49:00 Josh Copley Male Espoir
51 10:51:00 Harry Buxton T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Espoir
53 10:53:00 Cavan Walker Prologue Race Team Male Espoir
55 10:55:00 Adam Jarps Manilla Cycling Male Espoir