exeter whs cc (inc sw dc champs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Aug-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: s4/25
  • Closing Date: 15-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 08:03:00 Nichola Rorke Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
4 08:04:00 James Cartlidge Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
5 08:05:00 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Male Senior
6 08:06:00 Adam Gitlin Alltrax Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Richard Stenton Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Samuel Wyatt-Haines Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
10 08:10:00 Matt Slater Revo Racing Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Stuart Hall Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Male Vet
12 08:12:00 David Rouse North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Becky Smith Mid Devon CC Female Vet
14 08:14:00 David Lyons Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Mark Smejkal St Austell Whs CC Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Steuart Saunders National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Mark Hudson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Edward Trezona-Phillips www.giant-helston.co.uk Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Michael Gelder Tricycle Association South West Region Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Tim McEvoy Camel Valley C & TC Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Jason Kettle Mid Devon CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Nicola Miller Revo Racing Female Vet
24 08:24:00 Marvin Laing City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Adrian Lane 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
26 08:26:00 Steve Alford St Austell Whs CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Richard Babbage Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Ruth Burrows Mid Devon CC Female Senior
29 08:29:00 Liz Hill Alltrax Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Mark Williamson Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Mick Daniels National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Ian Hennessey Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Rose Willis St Austell Whs CC Female Vet
35 08:35:00 Philip Bray Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Tom Moran Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 David Roe North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Rebecca Campbell Penzance Wheelers CC Female Vet
40 08:40:00 Niall Todd Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Chris Shakya Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Steve Kirby City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Zoe Betteridge southfork racing.co.uk Female Vet
44 08:44:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Gavin MacDougall Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Richard Easton Pure Endurance Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Chris Cook Alltrax Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Martina Geraghty Penzance Wheelers CC Female Vet
50 08:50:00 Alex Jones Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Ian Cullen Mid Devon CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Catherine Hilton Sid Valley CC Female Vet
54 08:54:00 John Morse Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Gary Fouracres St Austell Whs CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Crystal Spearman NOPINZ Female Senior
57 08:57:00 Philip Arthur Young Alltrax Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Sam Winter Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Calum Sowden University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Conrad Moss Mid Devon CC Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Steve Hockings-Thompson Revo Racing Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Stuart Pollard Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
63 09:03:00 Phil Bowden Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Ryan Rudge Mid Devon CC Male Senior
65 09:05:00 Lubos Obornik CS Dynamo Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Lee Adams Tavistock Whs CC Male Senior