border city whs cc (hilly)(l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Jul-17
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 22 Miles
  • Course: L222
  • Closing Date: 27-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 13:04:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
5 13:05:00 Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
6 13:06:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
7 13:07:00 Kevin Crawley Border City Whs CC Male Vet
8 13:08:00 Dan Small Teesdale CRC Male Senior
9 13:09:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
10 13:10:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
11 13:11:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
12 13:12:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
13 13:13:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
14 13:14:00 Louise Hamilton Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Female Vet
15 13:15:00 Nick Jones Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
16 13:16:00 Martyn Uttley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
17 13:17:00 Toby Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
18 13:18:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
19 13:19:00 David Cole Derwentside CC Male Vet
20 13:20:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
21 13:21:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
22 13:22:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
23 13:23:00 John O'Callaghan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
24 13:24:00 Sharon Lovidge Barrow Central Wheelers Female Vet
25 13:25:00 Dillon Byrne VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
26 13:26:00 Chris Irving Border City Whs CC Male Vet
27 13:27:00 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club Male Vet
28 13:28:00 David Headon Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
29 13:29:00 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
30 13:30:00 Philip Jones Bella in Sella Racing Male Senior
31 13:31:00 Mark Edwards Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
32 13:32:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
33 13:33:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
34 13:34:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
35 13:35:00 Patrick Pennefather Border City Whs CC Male Senior
36 13:36:00 Bryan Pool Border City Whs CC Male Vet
37 13:37:00 Andy Cosgrove Teesdale CRC Male Vet
38 13:38:00 Bill Smith Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
39 13:39:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
40 13:40:00 Richard Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Senior
41 13:41:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
42 13:42:00 Richard Shield Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
43 13:43:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Espoir
44 13:44:00 Richard Belk Kent Valley RC Male Vet
45 13:45:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
46 13:46:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
47 13:47:00 Richard Howe Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
48 13:48:00 Ross Strachan Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
49 13:49:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
50 13:50:00 Tom Rigby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
51 13:51:00 John Dunlop Loudoun Road Club Male Senior
52 13:52:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
53 13:53:00 Martyn Blenkinship Border City Whs CC Male Vet
54 13:54:00 Amanda Howard Kendal Cycle Club Female Vet
55 13:55:00 Jon Sturman Blumilk.com Male Vet
56 13:56:00 Micky Mallen GS Metro Male Vet
57 13:57:00 James Haddow Border City Whs CC Male Senior
58 13:58:00 Matthew Atkinson Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
59 13:59:00 Jeremy Prodger Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
60 14:00:00 David Allonby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior