law wheelers / svtta (entries close 25/6/17

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jul-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: wm25/01
  • Closing Date: 25-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 John Russell Law Wheelers Male Senior
2 08:02:00 George Adam SVTTA Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Elizabeth Hunt Coatbridge Clarion CC Female Vet
4 08:04:00 Michael Devlin SVTTA Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Martin Gordon Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Senior
6 08:06:00 John Gormlie Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Craig Gilmour Falkirk B C Male Vet
8 08:08:00 James Brown Carrick CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Stephen Dickson Falkirk B C Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Sean Quinn Law Wheelers Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Thomas McNeish Royal Albert Cycling Club Male Juvenile
12 08:12:00 Bill Groves EH Star Cycling Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Andrew Stewart Dunfermline CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 George Skinner VTTA (North) Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Graham Smith Law Wheelers Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Neil McLeod SVTTA Male Vet
17 08:17:00 James Hall Rock and Road Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Stuart McGibbon VC Glasgow South Male Senior
19 08:19:00 Iain Binning Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Steve Nutley RT 23 Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Gary Longhurst Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Joe McFadyen Dundee Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Katherine Wren Stirling Bike Club Female Vet
24 08:24:00 Miriam Rennet SVTTA Female Vet
25 08:25:00 Ian Dobbie West Lothian Clarion Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Robert Shennan Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Joseph Thom Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Senior
28 08:28:00 James Truswell VC Glasgow South Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Scott Cooper Royal Albert Cycling Club Male Espoir
30 08:30:00 Darren Kean Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Hugh Wardrope Arria Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
32 08:32:00 John McCrory Glasgow United CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 James Smith Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Mike Ferguson Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
35 08:35:00 John Dunlop Loudoun Road Club Male Senior
36 08:36:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Joe Hands Velo Club Vitesse Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Frazer Bell Walkers Cycling Club Male Senior
39 08:39:00 Martin Kane SVTTA Male Vet
40 08:40:00 David Baird Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
41 08:41:00 John Gallagher Royal Albert Cycling Club Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Paul Keoghan Royal Albert Cycling Club Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Valerie Martin Dooleys RT Female Vet
44 08:44:00 James Muir SVTTA Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Rupert Dickinson Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Robert Brown EH Star Cycling Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Joe Shaw Falkirk B C Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Martin Smith St Christopher's CC Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Alan MacIntyre Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Mark Skilling Carrick CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 John Shelley Perth United CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Colin Knott Pedal Power RT Male Vet
53 08:53:00 David Fulton Carrick CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Graham Jones Edinburgh Road Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Brian Cameron Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Andrea Pogson Gala CC Female Vet
58 08:58:00 Alasdair MacMillan Musselburgh RCC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Iain Gordon Musselburgh RCC Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Eddie Addis RT 23 Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Paul Robinson Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
62 09:02:00 John Leonard Velopreda Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Stewart Mitchell Deeside Thistle CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Alex Munro Lancashire RC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Derek McMillan SVTTA Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Alan Thomson Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Frank Anderson SVTTA Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Iain Drummond West Lothian Clarion Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Steven Grier Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Kenneth Armstrong Carrick CC Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Alex McPhee Dooleys RT Male Vet
72 09:12:00 David Millar SVTTA Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Murray Doyle Bute Wheelers Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Sandy Wallace Fife Century Road Club Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Marc Anderson Loudoun Road Club Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Neil Anderson Deeside Thistle CC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Alan Davidson Dundee Thistle Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Michael Robb Carrick CC Male Senior
80 09:20:00 Douglas Watson Icarus Racing Male Vet