cramlington cc (cheques to john hopper)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: m102b
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Stephen McIntosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Stephen Hill Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 David Hordon Barnesbury CC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 chris mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Hannah Baker North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
10 10:10:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
11 10:11:00 tim irwin Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 ian gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Mike Drake Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Paul Rider Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Clive Horton Barnesbury CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Steven Walker Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Mark Herbert Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Liam Beaty Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Cassandra Greaves Cramlington CC Female Vet
22 10:22:00 Venda Louise Pollock Breeze Bikes RT Female Senior
23 10:23:00 Darren Stow Cramlington CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
26 10:26:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 patrick deane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Philip KENNELL Gosforth RC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 phil Watson Hadrian R.T Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Collin Humphrey Derwentside CC Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Stephen Magrath Blaydon CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 David Symes Blaydon CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Paul Myers Cramlington CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Terry Wilkinson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Guillaume Zoppi Coalfields Tri Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Colin Humphrey Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Craig Haslam Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Blaine Metcalf Team Swift Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
42 10:42:00 Julian MacBride Blaydon CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Mark Ambury Cramlington CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Kevin Hall Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 wayne coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Andrew Dickson Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
48 10:48:00 morgan Anderson Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
49 10:49:00 Paul Whitehill Houghton CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Anthony Waterston Barnesbury CC Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Stuart Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Andrew Hardy Houghton CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Alan Macaulay Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Senior
55 10:55:00 David Beattie Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
56 10:56:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Kerry Gowland Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Female Senior
59 10:59:00 Ross Walton Blaydon CC Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Bryan Laycock Alnwick Cycling Club Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Jamie Ruddell Houghton CC Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Paul Tyler Cestria C.C. Male Vet
65 11:05:00 david robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Charles Edward (Ted) scurr Hartlepool CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 darren williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Mark Atkinson Cramlington CC Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Harry Walker Team Swift Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Carl Greaves Cramlington CC Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Peter Iffland Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Nev Martin GS Metro Male Vet
76 11:16:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Liam Whitelaw Cramlington CC Male Senior
78 11:18:00 David Burgher Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
79 11:19:00 lewis timmins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Alice Earle University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior
82 11:22:00 dennis fuller GS Metro Male Vet
83 11:23:00 PETER GLOVER Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
84 11:24:00 Colin Gardener Ryton Tri Club Male Vet
85 11:25:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
86 11:26:00 keith davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Russell McLean Beacon Wheelers Male Senior