bdca (men)(preference to bdca members)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-May-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/19
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
35 14:35:00 Sean Sleigh Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Stephen Hall Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Thomas Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
38 14:38:00 John Cornfield Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Peter Doherty South Pennine RC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Courtney Blockley-campton Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
41 14:41:00 John Lucock POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Paul Cox wattbike.com Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Dave Pemberton Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Paul Taylor Stafford RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Dave Bates South Pennine RC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Scott Deacon Mapperley CC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Melvyn Lewis Stafford RC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Kevin Stokes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Alan Tunnicliffe South Normanton C C Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Anthony Marlow Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Liam Bosley Team PrimaVelo Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Carl Dyson Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Michael Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Roderick Remedios Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Paul Westwood Lichfield City CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Will Pegg Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Peter Leonard Southport CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Joseph Earley Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Craig Mckee Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Andy Fretwell Mapperley CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Karl Gregg Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
76 15:16:00 James Flahey Race Hub Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Martin Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Mark Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Ian Sutton Chester RC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Mark Cooper Race Hub Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Chris James Mapperley CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Anthony Hayman Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Julian Younger Mapperley CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Robert Gower Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Rob Weston Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Jason Seabridge Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Phil Kilpatrick Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
93 15:33:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Aaron Ward Team Bottrill Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Richard Boot R P D Racing Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Ben Startin Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Jeffrey Bowler South Pennine RC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Chris Johnson Mapperley CC Male Senior
100 15:40:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Mark Mccartney Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Adam Huelss Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Tim May MediaVelo Male Senior
104 15:44:00 Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Jamie Haines Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Neil Wood Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Stuart Proctor Revolutions Racing Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Roy Oakes South Pennine RC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Stephen Beck Team Cherwell Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Jonathan Ellis Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Stephen Howgill Leicestershire RC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Alex Moran MediaVelo Male Senior
119 15:59:00 David Perry Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
120 16:00:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
121 16:01:00 Lewis Jones Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
122 16:02:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Adrian Tasker Stafford RC Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Michael Wills Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Ashly Rosewarne Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Rob Kennard Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
129 16:09:00 David Fear South Pennine RC Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Andrew Hicklin Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet