vc long eaton

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: a25/16
  • Closing Date: 18-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Ellie Cooper Race Hub Female Senior
3 14:03:00 Sue Smith Velo Club Long Eaton Female Juvenile
4 14:04:00 Teresa Talbott Coalville Triathlon Club Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Jayne Dickens Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Sharon Huntley Velo Club Long Eaton Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Julie Lambourne TFN Triathlon Club Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Jessica Denman R P D Racing Female Senior
9 14:09:00 Pamela Moore Coalville Whs Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Lucy Gossage Cambridge Triathlon Club Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Melissa Denman R P D Racing Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Hilary Johnson Derby Mercury R C Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Sarah Grant Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Neil Buddo R P D Racing Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Richard Boot R P D Racing Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Pete Tuckwood Mapperley CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Michael Conway Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Byron Buck Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Craig Twigg Speedhub Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Chris Sleath MTS Cycle Sport Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Adam Huelss Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Kevin Lee R P D Racing Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Dominic Noone Stafford RC Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Daniel Speed TFN Triathlon Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Howard Rowan Brown Coalville Whs Male Vet
27 14:27:00 James Bentley Team Bottrill Male Espoir
28 14:28:00 Phil Helm Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Charles Taylor Team Bottrill Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Chris Sidney Coalville Whs Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Junior
33 14:33:00 Peter Richardson Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Gary Purdy Coalville Whs Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Peter Nicholls Race Hub Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Terry Horsburgh Ratae RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Mark Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Chris Sprott Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Ian King Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Chris Pike Coalville Whs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Stephen Howgill Leicestershire RC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Paul Stubbs Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Andrew Wilkinson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
45 14:45:00 David Mead Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Gary Kondor Sherwood Pines Cycles Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Anthony Chamberlain Witham Wheelers Male Vet
48 14:48:00 James Flahey Race Hub Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Ben Startin Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Jason Seabridge Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Colin Warden Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Martyn Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Nathaniel Manning Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
56 14:56:00 David Manship Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Robert Stephenson Coalville Whs Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Christopher Garner Coalville Whs Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Rob Weston Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 James Storr Newark Castle C C Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Alan Tunnicliffe South Normanton C C Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Jamie Haines Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Mark Cooper Race Hub Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Male Vet