addiscombe cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Apr-17
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: g25/54
  • Closing Date: 11-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
31 07:01:00 Anthony Haslam Addiscombe CC Male Espoir
32 07:02:00 Keith Geere GS Stella Male Vet
33 07:03:00 Robert Coniglio Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
34 07:04:00 Robert Royle-evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
35 07:05:00 Paul Townsley Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
36 07:06:00 Tony Dodsworth Sigma Sports Male Senior
37 07:07:00 Will Worsdell Tri Training Harder Male Senior
38 07:08:00 Daniel Goldsmith Twickenham CC Male Vet
39 07:09:00 Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
40 07:10:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
41 07:11:00 Caroline Reuter London Phoenix CC Female Vet
42 07:12:00 Jody Coxon Adalta Cycling Club Female Senior
43 07:13:00 Helen Bridgman Kingston Wheelers CC Female Senior
44 07:14:00 Elinor East Brixton Cycles Club Female Senior
45 07:15:00 Katrina Murphy Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
46 07:16:00 Emma Bentley Team Athlete Lab CC Female Senior
47 07:17:00 Jacintha Hamilton-love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
48 07:18:00 Natasha Jarman Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
49 07:19:00 Valerie Place 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
50 07:20:00 Katerina Avramides Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
51 07:21:00 Jane Dennyson Regents Park Rouleurs Female Vet
52 07:22:00 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
53 07:23:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
54 07:24:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
55 07:25:00 Lizzy Brama Crystal Palace Triathletes Female Senior
56 07:26:00 Madelaine Lee-smith Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
57 07:27:00 Elise Sherwell Blazing Saddles Female Vet
58 07:28:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
59 07:29:00 Lucy Francis London Dynamo Female Vet
60 07:30:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
61 07:31:00 Stephen Allport Bec CC Male Vet
62 07:32:00 Steve Grout Epsom CC Male Vet
63 07:33:00 Stuart Jago GS Stella Male Vet
64 07:34:00 Kaushal Sampat Addiscombe CC Male Senior
65 07:35:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male Vet
66 07:36:00 Rome Bhamra Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
67 07:37:00 David Bridle Southdown Velo Male Vet
68 07:38:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
69 07:39:00 Russell Hicks Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
70 07:40:00 Phil Allen South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
71 07:41:00 Ian Newbold Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
72 07:42:00 Paul Cannon Epsom CC Male Vet
73 07:43:00 Nigel Perry San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
74 07:44:00 Thomas Seller Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
75 07:45:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
76 07:46:00 Shaun Marlor Bec CC Male Vet
77 07:47:00 Tim Whitehead Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
78 07:48:00 Joshua Davies CC London Male Espoir
79 07:49:00 Fidel Gonzalez South Western Road Club Male Vet
80 07:50:00 Pete Tadros In-Gear Male Vet
81 07:51:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
82 07:52:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
83 07:53:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
84 07:54:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
85 07:55:00 Brian Molloy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
86 07:56:00 Martin Booker Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
87 07:57:00 Pete Hargreaves Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
88 07:58:00 Paul Fairman Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
89 07:59:00 Sam Bennett 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
90 08:00:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
91 08:01:00 Neil Hughes-hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
92 08:02:00 Nick Davy C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
93 08:03:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
94 08:04:00 Paul Sewell Bigfoot CC Male Senior
95 08:05:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
96 08:06:00 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
97 08:07:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
98 08:08:00 Katharine Hibbert Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
99 08:09:00 Theo Tadros In-Gear Male Junior
100 08:10:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
101 08:11:00 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
102 08:12:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
103 08:13:00 Nick Eisinger Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
104 08:14:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Vet
105 08:15:00 John Powell Team ASL Male Senior
106 08:16:00 Barrie Robinson Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
107 08:17:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
108 08:18:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
109 08:19:00 Mark Valios Bigfoot CC Male Vet
110 08:20:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
111 08:21:00 Michelle Lock GS Stella Female Vet
112 08:22:00 Mark Bernhardt GS Stella Male Vet
113 08:23:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
114 08:24:00 George Brent Addiscombe CC Male Vet
115 08:25:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
116 08:26:00 Stu Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
117 08:27:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
118 08:28:00 Trevor Leeding Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
119 08:29:00 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
120 08:30:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet