sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Mar-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 07-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Eden Rae Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Female Junior
2 09:02:00 Sally Broome Sportzmad Female Vet
3 09:03:00 Frances Williams Sportzmad Female Vet
4 09:04:00 Natalie Richards Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
5 09:05:00 Sorcha Kennedy Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
6 09:06:00 Yvonne Brindley Pontypool Road Cycling Club Female Vet
7 09:07:00 Keri Hutchinson Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
8 09:08:00 Catherine Colleypriest Wenvoe Wheelers Female Senior
9 09:09:00 Iram Brunt Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
10 09:10:00 Tej Quine Cardiff Triathletes Female Vet
11 09:11:00 Helen Priest Wenvoe Wheelers Female Vet
12 09:12:00 Angela Martin Sportzmad Female Vet
13 09:13:00 Laura Clements Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
14 09:14:00 Vickie Woodsford Sportzmad Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Nadine Cannon VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
16 09:16:00 Diane Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
17 09:17:00 Karen Michelle Spiteri Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
18 09:18:00 Shona Bennett Sportzmad Female Senior
19 09:19:00 Ria Woodfield Kingston Wheelers CC Female Senior
20 09:20:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
21 09:21:00 Trish Chalk Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
22 09:22:00 Michelle Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
23 09:23:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
24 09:24:00 Aimee Drane Cardiff Jif Female Senior
25 09:25:00 Katie Price Gannet CC Female Senior
26 09:26:00 Jasmine Bowyer Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
27 09:27:00 Roxy Woodfield Hereford Triathlon Club Female Senior
28 09:28:00 Lowri Davies Sportzmad Female Senior
29 09:29:00 Stephanie Post VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
30 09:30:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Justin Di Tommaso Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Philip Sims Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Kevin Garland Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Andrew Rowles Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Mike Murrray Team Echelon Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Jordan Jones Sportzmad Male Senior
40 09:40:00 David Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Jason Williams Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Chris Hughes Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Krispin Gardiner Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male C4
44 09:44:00 Iwan Jones Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
45 09:45:09 Adam Taylor Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Ross Morgan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Dean Ware Merthyr CC Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Tyrone Broome Sportzmad Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Lloyd Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Ian Herbert Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Nigel Jones Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Dion Thomas Bryncoch Bombers Cycling Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
60 10:00:00 Richard Gambling Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
61 10:02:01 Simon Witts Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Luke Churchus Gannet CC Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
64 10:04:00 Mark Knox Gannet CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Andy Hazell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Richard Franklin Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
67 22:07:00 Timothy Cummings Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Christian Montez Gannet CC Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Carson Pryce Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
70 10:10:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Iain Cade Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Alexander Jenkins Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Stuart Edgar Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Robert Hughes Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Jason Killiner Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Jonathan Webb Gannet CC Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Bill Snowdon Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
83 10:23:00 Mark Gateshill Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
84 10:24:00 Clive Granger Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Julian Harper Revo Racing Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Matthew Phillips Male Senior
87 10:27:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
88 10:28:00 Michael Battersby Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Bob Symons Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill Male Senior
91 10:31:00 Vincent Douglas Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
92 10:32:00 Barry Pope Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
94 10:34:00 Daniel Carr Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
96 10:36:00 Martin Waller Somerset Road Club Male Vet
97 10:37:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
98 10:38:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Charlie West Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
101 10:41:00 Grant Arnold Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
102 10:42:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
103 10:43:00 Anthony Williams Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
104 10:44:00 James Hathaway Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
105 10:45:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
106 10:46:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
107 10:47:00 David Woodhouse AS Test Team Male Senior