festival rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Sep-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/42
  • Closing Date: 06-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Robert Coniglio Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Graham Cox Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Andrew Murray Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Barry Packman Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Richard Hoskin Redmon CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
11 14:11:00 David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Michael Twitchett South Eastern RC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Mark Perry Look Mum No Hands! Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Ralph Stokeld Male Senior
18 14:18:00 David Eccles Redmon CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Hayley Fletcher Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Carl Ferri Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Christopher Filewood Oxted Cycle Club Male Espoir
23 14:23:00 Debbie Percival 34 Nomads CC Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Eddie Allen Redmon CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Stuart Spies London Dynamo Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Fabien Large Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Espoir
29 14:29:00 Minoru Mitsumoto Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Conall Yates In-Gear Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Tom Hagger Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 David Le Petit Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Tim Bell Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Russell Hicks Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Ben Brandon Team Bottrill Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Reade Harfield Blazing Saddles Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Jon Smith Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet