cc london

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Aug-16
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f10/25
  • Closing Date: 09-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
2 07:02:00 William Bourne Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
3 07:03:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 David Patch CC London Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Adrian Taverna St Neots CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Simon Gent Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Andrew Knight Team Bottrill Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Nigel Swift Verulam CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Firmin Moriarty Addiscombe CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Bryn Davies Oxford University CC Male Senior
12 07:12:00 Jesper Lycke Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Panos Kakoullis East London Triathletes Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Kristian Woolf Bush Healthcare CRT Male Senior
16 07:16:00 Joe Simons Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
17 07:17:00 James Cornell Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Alastair Luxford Endeavour Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Thomas Fairley CC London Male Senior
23 07:23:00 Mark Harris Team Trident Male Senior
24 07:24:00 Jim Higson CC London Male Senior
25 07:25:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Dan Young Alltrax Male Senior
27 07:27:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Jamie Dean Southgate CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Gavin Lewis North Road CC Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Josh Roberts Zappi Racing Team Male Espoir
33 07:33:00 Christopher Kakoullis East London Triathletes Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Hazel Davies Verulam CC Female Vet
35 07:35:00 Jack Steven East London Velo Male Senior
36 07:36:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Cody Nelson Bedfordshire Road CC Male Espoir
38 07:38:00 Henry Taysom LFGSS CC Male Senior
39 07:39:00 Paula Robinson VTTA (London & Home Counties) Female Vet
40 07:40:00 Paul Callinan London Dynamo Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
42 07:42:00 Benjamin Pritchard CC London Male Senior
43 07:43:00 Dominic Whitehead Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Thomas Doran Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Julian Birch Redbridge CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Kamran Ezel Southgate CC Male Senior
49 07:49:00 Daniel Diaz CC London Male Senior
50 07:50:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Andrew Ames Southgate CC Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Richard Bennett Newbury RC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Jim Stevenson CC London Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Christopher Wedge Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Adrian Lamb Southgate CC Male Senior
59 07:59:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Senior