brighton mitre cc (max 120 riders 7 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-May-16
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/97
  • Closing Date: 17-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
41 06:41:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
42 06:42:00 Adrian Bennett Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
43 06:43:00 Ken Dry Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
44 06:44:00 Jon Binney Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
45 06:45:00 Steven Kane Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
46 06:46:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
47 06:47:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
48 06:48:00 Russell Thorne-Jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Aaron De Souza Serpentine Running Club Male Senior
50 06:50:00 Phil Allen South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
51 06:51:00 James Stuart Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
52 06:52:00 Rupert Robinson Male Vet
53 06:53:00 Lee Pendlebury Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
54 06:54:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
55 06:55:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
56 06:56:00 Mark Emsley Team TMC Male Senior
57 06:57:00 Richard Weatherstone GS Stella Male Vet
58 06:58:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
59 06:59:00 James Woodward Male Senior
60 07:00:00 Iain Brogden Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
61 07:01:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
62 07:02:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
63 07:03:00 Mark Perryman WyndyMilla Male Senior
64 07:04:00 Paul Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
65 07:05:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
66 07:06:00 Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
67 07:07:00 Michael Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
68 07:08:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
69 07:09:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
70 07:10:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
71 07:11:00 Richard Gifford In-Gear Male Vet
72 07:12:00 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
73 07:13:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
74 07:14:00 Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
75 07:15:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
76 07:16:00 Stephen Ralston London Dynamo Male Vet
77 07:17:00 Yuriy Tymchenko Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
78 07:18:00 Paul Medcraft Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
79 07:19:00 Ian Graver Bec CC Male Vet
80 07:20:00 Gavin Hinxman Kettering CC Male Vet
81 07:21:00 Brian Molloy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
82 07:22:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
83 07:23:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
84 07:24:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
85 07:25:00 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
86 07:26:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
87 07:27:00 Theo Tadros In-Gear Male Espoir
88 07:28:00 Paul Greer Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
89 07:29:00 Alan Tilbury Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
90 07:30:00 Pete Tadros In-Gear Male Vet
91 07:31:00 Brindley Taylor Crawley Wheelers Male Senior