westbury wheelers (wtta hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-May-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 26 Miles
  • Course: u33
  • Closing Date: 10-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Kevin Gover Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Tim Reed Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Anthony Sprules Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Andrew Spearman Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Joshua Gray Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Giles Oakley Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Michael Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 James Goward Four4th Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Adrian Whiting Performancecoaching.me Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Simon Snowden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Hannah Ricketts Bristol South Cycling Club Female Juvenile
19 10:19:00 Helen Bennett Female Senior
20 10:20:00 David Janes Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Simon Coles Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Peter Wheddon Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Penny Gardiner Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
25 10:25:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Paul Caton TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Simon Hurd Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Karen Michelle Spiteri Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Liam Bromiley University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Laurent Moseley Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
34 10:34:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Kevin Bexley Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Dave Hurley Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Frazier Carr University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Steven Barber Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Ben Anstie 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Andy Millward Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Billy Dyer Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Freddie Broadway Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Jenny Lee Yeovil Cycling Club Female Senior
45 10:45:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Rick Johnston Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
50 10:50:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Jamie Wilkins Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Mark Cleverley Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Christopher Mullett Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior
54 10:54:00 David Hughes Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet