melton olympic cc (cheques to k r gent)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-May-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/11
  • Closing Date: 26-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Bryan Fenwick Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Michiel Vaal Team Bottrill Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Roy Oakes South Pennine RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Mark Stock Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Anthony Spence Ratae RC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Norman Fenn The Tricycle Association (Midland Region) Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Craig Barton PMR Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Peter Richardson Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Paul Fairey Witham Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 David Manship Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Patrick Murphy Team Bottrill Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Chris Sprott Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Nick Davis Kettering CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Michael Spurr Leicestershire RC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Andrew Morgan Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Graham D'Arcy Ashfield RC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Jack Hugill Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Tom Chandler VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Steven Boat Welland Valley CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 William Vetcher Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Shaun Eden Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Adam Brown Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Terry Horsburgh Ratae RC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Rod Weston Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Karl Moseley Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
36 14:36:00 James Flahey Coalville Whs Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Ricki Cumberland Team Bottrill Male Senior
39 14:39:00 John Arlott Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Guy Webster Derby Mercury R C Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Philip Wharton Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Stephen Walsh Sherwood CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Matthew Finch Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Jamie Haines Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Ian King Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Carl Roaberts Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Myles Foskett Welland Valley CC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 James Green Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Scott Bull South Pennine RC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Peter Lavine Team Bottrill Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Annette Roberts Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Andy Barnard Spalding CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Chris Whittle Ratae RC Male Senior
69 15:09:00 David York Ratae RC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 David Kiernan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Neil Wood Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Simon Price Para-T Male C2
73 15:13:00 Louise Day Team Swift Female Vet
74 15:14:00 Nev Bray Coalville Whs Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Mark McCartney Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Andy Smith North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Stephen Radmall Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Linda Hubbard Welland Valley CC Female Vet
79 15:19:00 Mervyn Sperry Coalville Whs Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Paul Tomkins Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet