cambridge cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Apr-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2D/10
  • Closing Date: 19-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 Jason Green Bedfordshire Road RT Male
4 14:04:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 David Price North Bucks RC Male
6 14:06:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male
7 14:07:00 Lindsay Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Female
8 14:08:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Maxine Lane Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Wendy Gooding St Ives CC Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Janet Bassett CC Ashwell Female
13 14:13:00 Agata Milk CC Breckland Female
14 14:14:00 Christina Lankford Female
15 14:15:00 Sarah Short Bonito Squadra Corse Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Francesca Rust Female
17 14:17:00 Debbie Vanner North Bucks RC Female
18 14:18:00 Sophie Lee Female
19 14:19:00 Marina Dorosenko Peterborough CC Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
21 14:21:00 Gillian Reynolds Female
22 14:22:00 Charlotte Mallin-martin Cambridge University CC Female
23 14:23:00 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C Female
24 14:24:00 David Rigby St Ives CC Male
25 14:25:00 Oliver Milk Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male
26 14:26:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male
27 14:27:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Stuart Short Bonito Squadra Corse Male
29 14:29:00 Steve Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Male
30 14:30:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male
31 14:31:00 Richard May Male
32 14:32:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male
33 14:33:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male
34 14:34:00 John Hassall Male
35 14:35:00 Robert Watson Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andre Dyason Cambridge CC Male
37 14:37:00 Edmund Spurgeon Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male
39 14:39:00 Terry Sykes Male
40 14:40:00 Max Sahota St Ives CC Male
41 14:41:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male
42 14:42:00 Franz Fuerst Cambridge CC Male
43 14:43:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male
44 14:44:00 Keith Barton St Neots CC Male
45 14:45:00 Jon Wilson Male
46 14:46:00 John Iszatt Male
47 14:47:00 Joe Simons Brixton Cycles Club Male
48 14:48:00 Andrew Knowles St Ives CC Male
49 14:49:00 David Sullivan Male
50 14:50:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Steven Jennings CC Ashwell Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Richard Reade Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Josh Beckett High Wycombe CC Male
54 14:54:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male
56 14:56:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male
57 14:57:00 Len Benton Colchester Rovers CC Male
58 14:58:00 Sean Beard Fenland Clarion CC Male
59 14:59:00 Stuart Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male
60 15:00:00 William Smith CC Ashwell Male
61 15:01:00 Graham Knight Team Milton Keynes Male
62 15:02:00 Graham Wright Peterborough CC Male
63 15:03:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male
64 15:04:00 Merv Player Male
65 15:05:00 Andy Whale Male Senior
66 15:06:00 David Crisp CC Sudbury Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Tom Simpson Brixton Cycles Club Male
68 15:08:00 John Parkes Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Terry Cooke St Ives CC Male
70 15:10:00 Tom Trimble CC Ashwell Male
71 15:11:00 John Gull Espresso Library Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Matt Meek Cambridge University CC Male
73 15:13:00 Colin Ross Lea Valley CC Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Keith Revell London Dynamo Male
75 15:15:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Rob Weall 45 RC Male
77 15:17:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male
78 15:18:00 James Gomm Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Gary Boyd Cycling Club Hackney Male
80 15:20:00 George Fox VeloElite RC Male
81 15:21:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
82 15:22:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male
83 15:23:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 James Greenwood Male
85 15:25:00 Rory Havis St Ives CC Male
86 15:26:00 David Lindsay Team Bottrill Male
87 15:27:00 Steven Madeley Male
88 15:28:00 Chris Green St Neots CC Male
89 15:29:00 Chris Penney St Ives CC Male
90 15:30:00 David Mcgaw Cambridge CC Male
91 15:31:00 Jerome Watts Team Bottrill Male
92 15:32:00 Simon Doyle Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Steve Peck Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Sean Hickey Haverhill cycling Club Male
95 15:35:00 Ron Back Male
96 15:36:00 Alastair Luxford Endeavour Male
97 15:37:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male
99 15:39:00 Ian Waddilove Fenland Clarion CC Male
100 15:40:00 Carl Whitwell St Ives CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male
102 15:42:00 Neil Wood Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male
105 15:45:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male
106 15:46:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male
109 15:49:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male
110 15:50:00 Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Andrew Horner Male
112 15:52:00 Ian Short API-Metrow Male
113 15:53:00 Neill Coventry Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male
114 15:54:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male
115 15:55:00 Mathew Eley Male
116 15:56:00 Paul Vickers Male
117 15:57:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Chris Wallis Team Bottrill Male
119 15:59:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male
120 16:00:00 Daniel Northover Team Bottrill Male