southern counties cu

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Apr-16
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: g25/54
  • Closing Date: 22-Mar-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 07:33:00 Matt Singer 34 Nomads CC Male
4 07:34:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Jonathan Gough Old Portlians CC Male
6 07:36:00 Adrian Feasby Kingston Phoenix RC Male
7 07:37:00 Simon Seymour Tooting BC Male
8 07:38:00 Andrew Drake East Grinstead CC Male
9 07:39:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male
10 07:40:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male
12 07:42:00 Maurice Joseph Male Senior
13 07:43:00 Fidel Gonzalez Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Timothy Peters Horsham Cycling Male
15 07:45:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male
16 07:46:00 Andrew Green Bec CC Male
17 07:47:00 Martin Booker Worthing Excelsior CC Male
18 07:48:00 Malcolm Young Dulwich Paragon CC Male
19 07:49:00 Shaun Kennedy Bec CC Male
20 07:50:00 Matt Peel Redhill CC Male
21 07:51:00 Henrik Persson Male Senior
22 07:52:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Stephen Allport Bec CC Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Chris Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
25 07:55:00 Dominic Maxwell Worthing Excelsior CC Male
26 07:56:00 Andy Hamilton Addiscombe CC Male
27 07:57:00 Nigel Langridge Crawley Wheelers Male
28 07:58:00 Geoff Smith Male
29 07:59:00 Mike Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male
33 08:03:00 David Watt Kingston Phoenix RC Male
34 08:04:00 Chris Balkham Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
35 08:05:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male
36 08:06:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male
37 08:07:00 Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male Vet
38 08:08:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male
39 08:09:00 Keith White Epsom CC Male
40 08:10:00 Christian Yates In-Gear Male
41 08:11:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Michael Draper Male
43 08:13:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
44 08:14:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
45 08:15:00 David Pollard In-Gear Male
46 08:16:00 Dominic Hill Bec CC Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Kevin Plummer Male
48 08:18:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male
49 08:19:00 Peter Eames Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
50 08:20:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male
51 08:21:00 Carl Richardson In-Gear Male
52 08:22:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male
53 08:23:00 Nigel Perry Male
54 08:24:00 Simon Scholfield Tooting BC Male
55 08:25:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
56 08:26:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Senior
57 08:27:00 Peter Lloyd Epsom CC Male
58 08:28:00 Jon Frost Redmon CC Male
59 08:29:00 David Marshall Male
60 08:30:00 Tamar Vanderhaas Lewes Wanderers CC Female
61 08:31:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
62 08:32:00 Sarah Phelps Brighton Mitre CC Female
63 08:33:00 Moira Gorman Tooting BC Female
64 08:34:00 Gemma Hayes East Grinstead CC Female Senior
65 08:35:00 Madelaine Lee-Smith Oxted Cycle Club Female
66 08:36:00 Michelle Arthurs-Brennan Female Senior
67 08:37:00 Gina McGeever Lewes Wanderers CC Female
68 08:38:00 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC Female
69 08:39:00 Theo Tadros In-Gear Male
70 08:40:00 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC Male
71 08:41:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
72 08:42:00 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male
73 08:43:00 Elliott Porter Neon Velo Male
74 08:44:00 Samuel Crossley Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
75 08:45:00 Richard Heath Oxted Cycle Club Male
76 08:46:00 Stephen Ralston London Dynamo Male
77 08:47:00 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male
78 08:48:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male
79 08:49:00 Colin Toppin Brighton Excelsior CC Male
80 08:50:00 Conall Yates In-Gear Male
81 08:51:00 Trevor Leeding Worthing Excelsior CC Male
82 08:52:00 Paul Barnard Male
83 08:53:00 Matthew Wakefield Tooting BC Male
84 08:54:00 Ian Newbold Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
85 08:55:00 Lee Turner Male
86 08:56:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male
87 08:57:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male
88 08:58:00 Mark Gidney De Laune CC Male
89 08:59:00 Stephen Gaston Male
90 09:00:00 Peter Tadros In-Gear Male
91 09:01:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
92 09:02:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male
93 09:03:00 Roland Kitson Redhill CC Male
94 09:04:00 Peter Rowe Male
95 09:05:00 Simon McNamara Male
96 09:06:00 Andy Lack Male
97 09:07:00 James Horan Male
98 09:08:00 Richard Gifford In-Gear Male
99 09:09:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male
100 09:10:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet