Team Swift (Charity Event) (W J & Overflow 80 Max Riders)(Entries close 8/08/15)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Aug-15
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v718
  • Closing Date: 08-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 George Clarke Male 19:47 30.328 Mph 0 Claim
2 Ryan Morley Male 19:53 30.175 Mph 0 Claim
3 Adam Wild Male Espoir Tyneside Vagabonds CC 20:01 29.974 Mph 0
4 Nathan Allatt Male 20:07 29.825 Mph 0 Claim
5 Neal Parkin Male Senior 20:28 29.315 Mph 0
6 Duncan Hassall Male 20:32 29.22 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jack Levick Male Espoir 20:41 29.008 Mph 0
8 Simon Scott Male Senior Anglia Velo 20:46 28.892 Mph 0
9 Daryl May Male Vet Sheffrec CC 20:48 28.845 Mph 0
10 Sam Walsham Male Maxx R. T. 20:50 28.799 Mph 0 Claim
11 Jack Hugill Male 21:00 28.571 Mph 0 Claim
12 Devon Round Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 21:11 28.323 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jessica Bacon Male Senior York Cycleworks 21:37 27.756 Mph 0
14 Craig Fenwick Male Team Swift 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
15 David Hampton Male 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
16 Alex Deck Male Vet 21:47 27.543 Mph 0
17 Norman Griffin Male 21:48 27.522 Mph 0 Claim
18 Craig Lamb Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
19 Wayne Thorpe Male Team Swift 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
20 Simon Emsley Male 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
21 Danuta Tinn Male 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
22 Alex Smethurst Male Senior Team Swift 22:41 26.45 Mph 0
23 Ann Walsham Male Vet Maxx R. T. 22:42 26.431 Mph 0
24 Lucy Fenwick Male Team Swift 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
25 Karen Poole Male 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
26 Troy Chalkey Male 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
27 Louise Day Male Team Swift 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
27 Louise Scupham Male Espoir Scarborough Paragon CC 22:54 26.2 Mph 0
29 Jo Corbett Male Team Swift 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
30 Richard Gray Male Norton Wheelers 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
31 Alix Archer Male Vet Sheffrec CC 23:14 25.824 Mph 0
32 Robert Mcandrew Male Espoir Witham Wheelers 23:17 25.769 Mph 0
33 Darren Cope Male Senior 23:18 25.75 Mph 0
34 Jennifer Mcandrew Male Team Jadan-Weldtite p/b Vive Le Velo 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
35 Lynn Hanson Male Seacroft Whs 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
36 Debbie Bradley Male Vet Warwickshire Road Club 23:54 25.104 Mph 0
37 Janice Mcwilliam Male 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
37 Adam Gardener Male 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
39 Sally Withey Male Vet Team Swift 24:09 24.844 Mph 0
40 Jack Fearon Male 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
41 Helen Bailey Male Vet Lyme Racing Club 24:19 24.674 Mph 0
42 Hannah Riechert Male Albarosa CC 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
43 Sharon Clifford Male SheHair Racing Team 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
44 Carrine Walker Male Team Swift 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
45 Connor Fearon Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
46 Claire Jessop Male Otley CC 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
47 Kristy Howells Male C5 Ashford Whs 25:02 23.967 Mph 0
48 Michelle Morley Male Team Swift 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
49 Emma Bradbury Male SheHair Racing Team 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
50 Caroline Fearon Male 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
51 Paula Fisher Male 26:05 23.003 Mph 0 Claim
52 Cheryl Trueman Male Team Swift 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
53 Denese Hallahan Male Wisbech Whs 27:20 21.951 Mph 0 Claim
54 Jill Morris Male Vet 27:21 21.937 Mph 0
55 Helen Simpson Male 28:01 21.415 Mph 0 Claim
56 Gill Henshaw Male 28:43 20.893 Mph 0 Claim
57 Helen Hudson Male Huddersfield Star Whs 28:49 20.821 Mph 0 Claim
58 Genevieve Thompson Male 29:01 20.677 Mph 0 Claim
59 Brenda Littlefair Male 31:31 19.037 Mph 0 Claim
60 Janet Tate Male 32:31 18.452 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Allice Letherbridge Male 0 Claim
DNS John Armstrong Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Watson Male VTTA (Yorkshire) 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Tomkins Male 0 Claim
DNS Jamie Holmes Male Crewe Clarion Whs 0 Claim
DNS Lewis Stevens Male 0 Claim
DNS Rachael Elliott Male Newbury RC 0 Claim
DNS Zoe Hibbard Male 0 Claim
DNS Natasha Cutmore Male AeroCoach 0 Claim
DNS Gail Summerlin Male 0 Claim
DNS Jo Blackburn Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Amanda Witty Male Wrekinsport CC 0 Claim
DNS Kirsty Smith Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Gillian Reynolds Male 0 Claim
DNS Libby Mclaren Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 0 Claim
DNS Lou Campion Male Wisbech Whs 0 Claim
DNS Gina Riley Male Chester RC 0 Claim
DNS Karen Taylor Male 0 Claim
DNS Mickie Hornby Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Dean Clarke Male 0 Claim