Team Swift (Charity Event) (W J & Overflow 80 Max Riders)(Entries close 8/08/15)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Aug-15
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v718
  • Closing Date: 08-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a George Clarke Male
n/a n/a Ryan Morley Male
n/a n/a Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
n/a n/a Nathan Allatt Male
n/a n/a Neal Parkin Male Senior
n/a n/a Duncan Hassall Male
n/a n/a Jack Levick Male Espoir
n/a n/a Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Senior
n/a n/a Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Sam Walsham Maxx R. T. Male
n/a n/a Jack Hugill Male
n/a n/a Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Jessica Bacon York Cycleworks Male Senior
n/a n/a Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male
n/a n/a David Hampton Male
n/a n/a Alex Deck Male Vet
n/a n/a Norman Griffin Male
n/a n/a Craig Lamb Male
n/a n/a Wayne Thorpe Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Simon Emsley Male
n/a n/a Danuta Tinn Male
n/a n/a Alex Smethurst Team Swift Male Senior
n/a n/a Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Male Vet
n/a n/a Lucy Fenwick Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Karen Poole Male
n/a n/a Troy Chalkey Male
n/a n/a Louise Day Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Louise Scupham Scarborough Paragon CC Male Espoir
n/a n/a Jo Corbett Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Richard Gray Norton Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Alix Archer Sheffrec CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Robert Mcandrew Witham Wheelers Male Espoir
n/a n/a Darren Cope Male Senior
n/a n/a Jennifer Mcandrew Team Jadan-Weldtite p/b Vive Le Velo Male
n/a n/a Lynn Hanson Seacroft Whs Male
n/a n/a Debbie Bradley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Janice Mcwilliam Male
n/a n/a Adam Gardener Male
n/a n/a Sally Withey Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Jack Fearon Male
n/a n/a Helen Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Hannah Riechert Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Carrine Walker Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Connor Fearon Male
n/a n/a Claire Jessop Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Kristy Howells Ashford Whs Male Senior
n/a n/a Michelle Morley Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Emma Bradbury SheHair Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Caroline Fearon Male
n/a n/a Paula Fisher Male
n/a n/a Cheryl Trueman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Male
n/a n/a Jill Morris Male Vet
n/a n/a Helen Simpson Male
n/a n/a Gill Henshaw Male
n/a n/a Helen Hudson Huddersfield Star Whs Male
n/a n/a Genevieve Thompson Male
n/a n/a Brenda Littlefair Male
n/a n/a Janet Tate Male
n/a n/a Gail Summerlin Male
n/a n/a Mickie Hornby Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Karen Taylor Male
n/a n/a Gina Riley Chester RC Male
n/a n/a Lou Campion Wisbech Whs Male
n/a n/a Libby Mclaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Gillian Reynolds Male
n/a n/a Kirsty Smith Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Amanda Witty Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Jo Blackburn Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Allice Letherbridge Male
n/a n/a Natasha Cutmore AeroCoach Male
n/a n/a Zoe Hibbard Male
n/a n/a Rachael Elliott Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Lewis Stevens Male
n/a n/a Jamie Holmes Crewe Clarion Whs Male
n/a n/a Andrew Tomkins Male
n/a n/a Paul Watson VTTA (Yorkshire) Male
n/a n/a John Armstrong Male
n/a n/a Dean Clarke Male