Middlesex Rc 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 31-Mar-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 D Axford Male 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
2 N Gardiner Male 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
3 R Pettinger Male 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
4 D Me Gaw Male 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
5 S Lee0 Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
6 T Ball Male 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
7 J Little Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
8 W Girvan Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
9 X Disley Male Senior 22:31 26.646 Mph 0
10 S Marchant Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
11 N Dawes Male Senior 22:41 26.45 Mph 0
12 P Weir Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
13 G Weeks Male Hillingdon CC 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
14 N Houldey Male 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
15 S House Male 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
16 C Stocks Male 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
17 D Marshall Male 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
18 N Stagg Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
19 J Bourton Male 23:16 25.787 Mph 0 Claim
20 R Engers Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
21 J Glaysher Male 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
22 Melanie Williams Male 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
23 R Gilmour Male 23:26 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
24 J Cannon Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
25 J Woodburn Male 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
26 B Newton Male 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
27 I Reece Male Newbury RC 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
28 S Downs Male Bristol South Cycling Club 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
29 R Watson Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
30 R Lind Male 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
31 J Smith Male Hemel Hempstead CC 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
32 D Kempe Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 23:57 25.052 Mph 0
33 D Rapley Male Team Velo Sportif 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
34 P Innes Male 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
35 J Schofield Male 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
36 J Haswell Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
37 B Garrad Male 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
38 J Schvartz Male 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
39 F Pressling Male 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
40 E Packard Male Willesden CC 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
41 C Greig Male High Wycombe CC 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
42 Danuta Tinn Male 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
43 P Gadd Male 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
44 J Brown Male 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
45 J Sullivan Male 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
46 M Robinson Male 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
47 P Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
48 Tracy Langlands Male 25:50 23.225 Mph 0 Claim
49 Michelle Ayres Male South Bucks RC 25:50 23.225 Mph 0 Claim
50 Arja Scarsbrook Male 25:51 23.21 Mph 0 Claim
51 N Cosgreave Male 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
52 J Howlett Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
53 D Lancaster Male High Wycombe CC 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
54 R Frowen Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
55 M Woolford Male 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
56 Katie King Male Senior 26:14 22.871 Mph 0
57 A Murphy Male 26:17 22.828 Mph 0 Claim
58 I Newberry Male 26:18 22.813 Mph 0 Claim
59 B Packman Male 26:21 22.77 Mph 0 Claim
60 R Savery Male 26:25 22.712 Mph 0 Claim
61 R Davies Male High Wycombe CC 26:34 22.584 Mph 0 Claim
62 C Voller Male Newbury RC 26:43 22.457 Mph 0 Claim
63 R. Griffiths Male 26:47 22.401 Mph 0 Claim
64 Linda Stocks Male 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
65 D Loader Male 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
66 P Burgin Male Hillingdon CC 26:59 22.235 Mph 0 Claim
67 Josephine Perry Male 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
68 Moira Goodway Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 27:02 22.194 Mph 0 Claim
69 Sarah Macleod Male Twickenham CC 27:02 22.194 Mph 0 Claim
70 C Grant Male High Wycombe CC 27:03 22.181 Mph 0 Claim
71 R Wilson Male Newbury RC 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
72 Helen Smith Male 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
73 K Williams Male 27:08 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
74 I Gilding Male 27:30 21.818 Mph 0 Claim
75 A Millard Male 27:34 21.765 Mph 0 Claim
76 Emma Patterson Male 27:40 21.686 Mph 0 Claim
77 L Howell Male 27:49 21.569 Mph 0 Claim
78 I Franklin Male 28:02 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
79 Joanna Spragg Male Senior Aylesbury CC 28:20 21.176 Mph 0
80 M Brewer Male 28:23 21.139 Mph 0 Claim
81 B Moon Male Willesden CC 28:24 21.126 Mph 0 Claim
82 M Wakely Male Redmon CC 28:25 21.114 Mph 0 Claim
83 M Zuill Male 28:31 21.04 Mph 0 Claim
84 Rohan Battison Male 29:01 20.677 Mph 0 Claim
85 C Vessey Male 29:40 20.224 Mph 0 Claim
86 C Hart Male 29:47 20.145 Mph 0 Claim
87 Maggie Smith Male 29:52 20.089 Mph 0 Claim
88 J Claridge Male 30:10 19.889 Mph 0 Claim
89 G.keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 30:13 19.856 Mph 0 Claim
90 D Gaida : Male Reading CC 30:50 19.459 Mph 0 Claim
DNS P Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS P Brown Male 0 Claim
DNS Rpurdy Male Willesden CC 0 Claim
DNS L Proust Male 0 Claim
DNS R. Lyne Male Climb on Bikes RT 0 Claim
DNS W Mccraken Male 0 Claim
DNS A Girling Male 0 Claim
DNS D Hanbury Male Sotonia CC 0 Claim
DNS T Bedingfield Male 0 Claim
DNS R Queen Male 0 Claim
DNS Leigh Harvey Male North Road CC 0 Claim
DNS D Farmer Male Dursley Road Club 0 Claim
DNS D Candy Male North Road CC 0 Claim
DNS M Ash0 Male Aylesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC 0 Claim
DNS T Keenan Male 0 Claim
DNS A Feek Male 0 Claim
DNS M Brambleby Male 0 Claim
DNS Helen Biggerstaff Male High Wycombe CC 0 Claim
DNS D Jones Male Newbury RC 0 Claim
DNS A Frost Male Newbury RC 0 Claim
DNS Lauren Davies Male 0 Claim
DNS A Oakley Male 0 Claim