Otley CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jul-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-Jul-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Oliver Jones Male API-Metrow 55:20 27.109 Mph 0 Claim
2 Carl Saint Male Yorkshire Road Club 55:41 26.938 Mph 0 Claim
3 Keith Murray Male 56:05 26.746 Mph 0 Claim
4 Carl Ruebottham Male 56:22 26.612 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ian Cammish Male 56:57 26.339 Mph 0 Claim
6 Lee Foster Male 58:34 25.612 Mph 0 Claim
7 Brian Sunter Male 58:40 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
8 Mark Johnson Male Yorkshire Road Club 59:14 25.324 Mph 0 Claim
9 Randle Shenton Male 59:27 25.232 Mph 0 Claim
10 Russell Charlesworth Male 59:43 25.119 Mph 0 Claim
11 Mark Hulme Male Vet West Pennine Road Club 59:54 25.042 Mph 0
12 James Cullen Male Otley CC 59:58 25.014 Mph 0 Claim
13 Ian Fairweather Male Yorkshire Road Club 1:00:08 24.945 Mph 0 Claim
14 Andreas Wolff Male 1:00:13 24.91 Mph 0 Claim
15 Chris Yates Male Otley CC 1:00:20 24.862 Mph 0 Claim
16 Simon Phillips Male Vet Pendle Forest CC 1:00:20 24.862 Mph 0
17 Mike Shacklock Male Otley CC 1:00:54 24.631 Mph 0 Claim
18 Michael Cross Male Obricoaching RT 1:00:54 24.631 Mph 0 Claim
19 Ruth Dorrington Male 1:02:08 24.142 Mph 0 Claim
20 Mike Potter Male Scarborough Paragon CC 1:02:10 24.129 Mph 0 Claim
21 Daniel Shaw Male Senior Halifax Imperial Wheelers 1:02:30 24 Mph 0
22 Ron Spencer Male 1:02:58 23.822 Mph 0 Claim
23 Steve Woodrup Male Yorkshire Road Club 1:03:11 23.741 Mph 0 Claim
24 Colin Hayes Male Senior Liverpool Century RC 1:03:59 23.444 Mph 0
25 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 1:04:12 23.365 Mph 0 Claim
26 David Amess Male Pennine CC 1:04:35 23.226 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mayur Ranchordas Male 1:04:39 23.202 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Woodhead Male West Pennine Road Club 1:05:03 23.059 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ken Hargreaves Male 1:05:22 22.948 Mph 0 Claim
30 Greystone Small Male Bridlington CC 1:05:43 22.826 Mph 0 Claim
31 Steve Gelder Male 1:05:46 22.808 Mph 0 Claim
32 Sharon Wright Male 1:05:52 22.774 Mph 0 Claim
33 Steve Gaunt Male Otley CC 1:06:15 22.642 Mph 0 Claim
34 Danuta Tinn Male 1:06:23 22.596 Mph 0 Claim
35 Nigel Bennett Male Meanwood Whs 1:06:51 22.439 Mph 0 Claim
36 Brian Ward Male Scarborough Paragon CC 1:08:31 21.893 Mph 0 Claim
37 Bill Fairhurst Male Leigh Premier Road Club 1:08:32 21.887 Mph 0 Claim
38 Mike Cole Male Huddersfield RC 1:09:43 21.516 Mph 0 Claim
39 Stephen Waterfield Male 1:10:03 21.414 Mph 0 Claim
40 Cliff Beldon Male Airedale Olympic 1:10:06 21.398 Mph 0 Claim
41 Denise Shackleton Male Yorkshire Ladies CA 1:11:37 20.945 Mph 0 Claim
42 Peter Yates Male Otley CC 1:12:38 20.652 Mph 0 Claim
43 Terry Carter Male Scarborough Paragon CC 1:13:19 20.459 Mph 0 Claim
44 Michael Armstrong Male Liverpool Century RC 1:15:06 19.974 Mph 0 Claim
45 Peter Smith Male Holme Valley Whs 1:15:55 19.759 Mph 0 Claim
46 Helen Simpson Male East Bradford CC 1:16:06 19.711 Mph 0 Claim
47 Cheryl Truman Male 1:17:05 19.46 Mph 0 Claim
48 Sharon Clifford Male Coventry Road Club 1:18:20 19.149 Mph 0 Claim
49 Sue Gaffney Male East Bradford CC 1:20:03 18.739 Mph 0 Claim
50 Brenda Littlefair Male East Bradford CC 1:22:27 18.193 Mph 0 Claim
DNS John Gadie Male Barton Wheelers Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Dave Jones Male St Helens CRC 0 Claim
DNS Roy Burne Male 0 Claim
DNS Samantha Mannion Male Holme Valley Whs 0 Claim
DNS Nick Griffiths Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Coultish Male Leeds Westfield CC 0 Claim
DNS Mickie Hornby Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Holder Male 0 Claim
DNS Joel Wainman Male 0 Claim
DNS David Percival Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Tate Male Leeds Westfield CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Shelton Male Wrekinsport CC 0 Claim
DNS Keith Richardson Male Leeds Westfield CC 0 Claim
DNS Tony Peachey Male San Fairy Ann CC 0 Claim
DNS Kay Bate Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Lumley Male Yorkshire Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Richard Leake Male 0 Claim
DNS Wayne Thorpe Male 0 Claim
DNS Sue Parrott Male 0 Claim
DNS John Colman Male Yorkshire Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Mathew Lunn Male 0 Claim
DNS Doug Hart Male 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Goscinski Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Green Male 0 Claim
DNS Charles Crookes Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Terry Male Holme Valley Whs 0 Claim
DNS Stan Mills Male Yorkshire Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Noel Healey Male West Pennine Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Mark Mather Male 0 Claim
DNS Derek Parkinson Male Cleveleys Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Arthur Thackray Male 0 Claim
DNS George Hugill Male 0 Claim
DNS Colin Greenhaigh Male Lancashire RC 0 Claim
DNS Alan Page Male Pennine CC 0 Claim
DNS John Baines Male Yorkshire Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Dave Brown Male 0 Claim
DNS Brian Ashworth Male East Bradford CC 0 Claim
DNS Allen Bell Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Lea Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Watson Male Melton Olympic CC 0 Claim
DNS Howard Sugden Male Pennine CC 0 Claim
DNS John Allen Male 0 Claim
DNS Graham Huck Male 0 Claim
DNS Derek Roe Male 0 Claim
DNS William Elliott Male 0 Claim
DNS Allan Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Hudson Male 0 Claim
DNS Derek Unsworth Male Leigh Premier Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Tony Boardman Male 0 Claim
DNS Alasdair Bruce Male Obricoaching RT 0 Claim
DNS Martin Flanagan Male 0 Claim