Otley CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jul-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-Jul-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Michael Cross Obricoaching RT Male
n/a n/a Ruth Dorrington Male
n/a n/a Mike Potter Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Ron Spencer Male
n/a n/a Steve Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male
n/a n/a David Amess Pennine CC Male
n/a n/a Mayur Ranchordas Male
n/a n/a David Woodhead West Pennine Road Club Male
n/a n/a Ken Hargreaves Male
n/a n/a Greystone Small Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Gelder Male
n/a n/a Sharon Wright Male
n/a n/a Steve Gaunt Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Danuta Tinn Male
n/a n/a Nigel Bennett Meanwood Whs Male
n/a n/a Brian Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Bill Fairhurst Leigh Premier Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Waterfield Male
n/a n/a Cliff Beldon Airedale Olympic Male
n/a n/a Denise Shackleton Yorkshire Ladies CA Male
n/a n/a Peter Yates Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Terry Carter Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Armstrong Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a Peter Smith Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a Helen Simpson East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Cheryl Truman Male
n/a n/a Sharon Clifford Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Sue Gaffney East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Brenda Littlefair East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Charles Crookes Male
n/a n/a Noel Healey West Pennine Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mark Mather Male
n/a n/a Derek Parkinson Cleveleys Road Club Male
n/a n/a Arthur Thackray Male
n/a n/a George Hugill Male
n/a n/a Colin Greenhaigh Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Alan Page Pennine CC Male
n/a n/a John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Dave Brown Male
n/a n/a Brian Ashworth East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Stan Mills Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Allen Bell Male
n/a n/a Paul Watson Melton Olympic CC Male
n/a n/a Howard Sugden Pennine CC Male
n/a n/a John Allen Male
n/a n/a Graham Huck Male
n/a n/a Derek Roe Male
n/a n/a William Elliott Male
n/a n/a Allan Jones Male
n/a n/a Dave Hudson Male
n/a n/a Derek Unsworth Leigh Premier Road Club Male
n/a n/a Tony Boardman Male
n/a n/a Alasdair Bruce Obricoaching RT Male
n/a n/a Chris Lea Male
n/a n/a Gary Terry Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a Nigel Goscinski Male
n/a n/a Dave Green Male
n/a n/a John Gadie Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Dave Jones St Helens CRC Male
n/a n/a Roy Burne Male
n/a n/a Samantha Mannion Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a Nick Griffiths Male
n/a n/a Steve Coultish Leeds Westfield CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Holder Male
n/a n/a Joel Wainman Male
n/a n/a David Percival Male
n/a n/a Robert Tate Leeds Westfield CC Male
n/a n/a Mickie Hornby Male
n/a n/a Keith Richardson Leeds Westfield CC Male
n/a n/a Tony Peachey San Fairy Ann CC Male
n/a n/a Kay Bate Male
n/a n/a Andrew Lumley Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Leake Male
n/a n/a Mark Shelton Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Wayne Thorpe Male
n/a n/a Sue Parrott Male
n/a n/a John Colman Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mathew Lunn Male
n/a n/a Doug Hart Male
n/a n/a Martin Flanagan Male
n/a n/a Oliver Jones API-Metrow Male
n/a n/a Carl Saint Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Keith Murray Male
n/a n/a Carl Ruebottham Male
n/a n/a Ian Cammish Male
n/a n/a Lee Foster Male
n/a n/a Brian Sunter Male
n/a n/a Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Randle Shenton Male
n/a n/a Russell Charlesworth Male
n/a n/a Mark Hulme West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a James Cullen Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Fairweather Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andreas Wolff Male
n/a n/a Chris Yates Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Phillips Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mike Shacklock Otley CC Male