RTTC Championship 12HR

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Aug-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Aug-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ian Cammish Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Carl Ruebotham Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Dean Lubin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ken Platts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Bradley Johnston Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Paul Holdsworth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Joel Wainman Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Paul Mace Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Colin Parkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 George Brent Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Dave Kendall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andy Stuart Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Rob Dulson Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
14 John Golder Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
15 Mick St Leger Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Paul Alderson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Lynne Taylor Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
18 David Johnson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 John Dewhirst Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Antony Stapleton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Kevin Holloway Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Simon Underwood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Sylvain Garde Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Neil Barford Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
26 Tony Stott Male Wheelspin Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 David Summers Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Martin Sigrist Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Stan Macik Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Aran Stanton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Richard Mellor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Marina Bloom Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Paul Tunnell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Lee Cairns Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Robert Royston Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Edward Packard Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 John Hatfield Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Simon Greenland Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Clayton Knight Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 James Schofield Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
41 Ian Peacock Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 James Stout Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Christopher Tomkins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Mick Fountain Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Chrystil Sheldon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Brad Pearman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Richard Claxton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Mike Levett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Andrew Howlett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Graham Weeks Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Geoff Clifton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Chris Regan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Chris Broadhurst Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Patrick Beasant Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Jackie Dodd Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Peter Horsnell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Andrew Green Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 John Scott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Brian Foster Male Norwich A B C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Russell Newman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Chris Vessey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Bob Loader Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Grant Pyke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Ian MacKenzie (Trike) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Julian Gee Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Ian Wall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Doug Laidlow Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Keith Lancaster Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Gail Summerlin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Lisa Colombo Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
DNS Phill Sykes Male 0 Claim
DNS Nik Bowdler Male 0 Claim
DNS Henry Martin Male 0 Claim
DNS Trevor Mayne Male 0 Claim
DNS Tony Boardman Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS John Warnock Male 0 Claim
DNS Miles Jenkins Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Somerville Male 0 Claim
DNS Kathryn Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Lindsay Williams Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Tout Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Hollingsworth Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Poulton Male 0 Claim
DNS Dominic Lowe Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Witcombe Male 0 Claim
DNS Jon Sturman Male 0 Claim
DNS Ray Retter Male North Devon Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS William Elliott Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Keith Coffey Male 0 Claim
DNS Ann Bath Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Miller Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Godfrey Male 0
DNS Michael Church Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Harridge Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Beldon Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Dave Overton Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Holder Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Scanlan Male 0 Claim
DNS Tristan Davenne Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Swannack Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Roland Elsdon Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Cooper Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Golla Male 0 Claim