RTTC Championship 12HR

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Aug-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Aug-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Ian Cammish Male
n/a n/a Carl Ruebotham Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Dean Lubin Male
n/a n/a Ken Platts Male
n/a n/a Bradley Johnston Male
n/a n/a Paul Holdsworth Male
n/a n/a Joel Wainman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Paul Mace Male
n/a n/a Colin Parkinson Male
n/a n/a George Brent Male
n/a n/a Dave Kendall Male
n/a n/a Andy Stuart Male
n/a n/a Rob Dulson Male Vet
n/a n/a John Golder Male Vet
n/a n/a Mick St Leger Male
n/a n/a Paul Alderson Male
n/a n/a Lynne Taylor Male Senior
n/a n/a David Johnson Male
n/a n/a John Dewhirst Male
n/a n/a Antony Stapleton Male
n/a n/a Kevin Holloway Male
n/a n/a Simon Underwood Male
n/a n/a Sylvain Garde Male
n/a n/a Neil Barford Male
n/a n/a Robert Royle-Evatt Male Vet
n/a n/a Tony Stott Wheelspin Cycles Male
n/a n/a David Summers Male
n/a n/a Martin Sigrist Male
n/a n/a Stan Macik Male
n/a n/a Aran Stanton Male
n/a n/a Richard Mellor Male
n/a n/a Marina Bloom Male
n/a n/a Paul Tunnell Male
n/a n/a Lee Cairns Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Robert Royston Male
n/a n/a Edward Packard Male
n/a n/a John Hatfield Male
n/a n/a Simon Greenland Male
n/a n/a Clayton Knight Male
n/a n/a James Schofield Male Senior
n/a n/a Ian Peacock Male
n/a n/a James Stout Male
n/a n/a Christopher Tomkins Male
n/a n/a Mick Fountain Male
n/a n/a Chrystil Sheldon Male
n/a n/a Brad Pearman Male
n/a n/a Richard Claxton Male
n/a n/a Mike Levett Male
n/a n/a Andrew Howlett Male
n/a n/a Graham Weeks Male
n/a n/a Geoff Clifton Male
n/a n/a Chris Regan Male
n/a n/a Chris Broadhurst Male
n/a n/a Patrick Beasant Male
n/a n/a Jackie Dodd Male
n/a n/a Peter Horsnell Male
n/a n/a Andrew Green Male
n/a n/a John Scott Male
n/a n/a Brian Foster Norwich A B C Male
n/a n/a Russell Newman Male
n/a n/a Chris Vessey Male
n/a n/a Bob Loader Male
n/a n/a Grant Pyke Male
n/a n/a Ian MacKenzie (Trike) Male
n/a n/a Julian Gee Male
n/a n/a Ian Wall Male
n/a n/a Doug Laidlow Male
n/a n/a Keith Lancaster Male
n/a n/a Gail Summerlin Male
n/a n/a Lisa Colombo Male Vet
n/a n/a Ann Bath Male
n/a n/a Richard Miller Male
n/a n/a Paul Godfrey Male
n/a n/a Michael Church Male
n/a n/a Peter Harridge Male
n/a n/a Simon Beldon Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Keith Coffey Male
n/a n/a Dave Overton Male
n/a n/a Ray Retter North Devon Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Mark Scanlan Male
n/a n/a Tristan Davenne Male
n/a n/a Robert Swannack Male
n/a n/a Paul Smith Male
n/a n/a Roland Elsdon Male
n/a n/a Andrew Cooper Male
n/a n/a Paul Holder Male
n/a n/a William Elliott Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Kathryn Smith Male
n/a n/a Jon Sturman Male
n/a n/a Paul Witcombe Male
n/a n/a Dominic Lowe Male
n/a n/a Andrew Poulton Male
n/a n/a Phil Hollingsworth Male
n/a n/a Simon Tout Male
n/a n/a Lindsay Williams Male
n/a n/a Richard Somerville Male
n/a n/a Miles Jenkins Male
n/a n/a John Warnock Male
n/a n/a Tony Boardman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Trevor Mayne Male
n/a n/a Henry Martin Male
n/a n/a Nik Bowdler Male
n/a n/a Phill Sykes Male
n/a n/a Steve Golla Male