Shropshire CCA (Prioity SCCA Clubs)(80 riders)(SCCA 12 of 18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jul-15
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: d25/24r
  • Closing Date: 20-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joshua Williams Male Revolutions Racing 50:23 29.772 Mph 0 Claim
2 Dave Griffiths Male Paramount CRT 53:43 27.925 Mph 0 Claim
3 Nigel Clementson Male Vet 55:58 26.802 Mph 0
4 Richard Kay Male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers 56:01 26.778 Mph 0
5 George Evans Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 57:18 26.178 Mph 0 Claim
6 Devon Round Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 57:36 26.042 Mph 0 Claim
7 Gary Duncan Male Paramount CRT 57:50 25.937 Mph 0 Claim
8 Colin Elgie Male 58:15 25.751 Mph 0 Claim
9 Tony Harvey Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 58:21 25.707 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 58:53 25.474 Mph 0 Claim
11 Alex Leek Male Senior Wrekinsport CC 58:54 25.467 Mph 0
12 Tim Rex Male North Shropshire Wheelers 59:37 25.161 Mph 0 Claim
13 Ian Pollard Male Vet Nova Raiders CC 1:00:14 24.903 Mph 0
14 Andrew Rose Male Nova Raiders CC 1:00:16 24.89 Mph 0 Claim
15 Delwyn Jones Male Vet Wrekinsport CC 1:00:30 24.794 Mph 0
16 Neil Coles Male Oswestry Paragon CC 1:00:50 24.658 Mph 0 Claim
17 Nick Pavard Male Nova Raiders CC 1:01:13 24.503 Mph 0 Claim
18 Simon Evans Male Vet Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:01:39 24.331 Mph 0
19 Patrick Crisp Male 1:02:52 23.86 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andy Hazell Male Vet Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:03:07 23.766 Mph 0
21 Paul Nicholas Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:03:29 23.629 Mph 0 Claim
22 Michael Henderson Male Chester RC 1:04:00 23.438 Mph 0 Claim
23 Amanda Whitmore Male Revolutions Racing 1:04:04 23.413 Mph 0 Claim
24 Jenny York Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:04:47 23.154 Mph 0 Claim
25 Ceris Eslava Male Paramount CRT 1:05:08 23.03 Mph 0 Claim
26 Pauline Hughes Male Paramount CRT 1:05:52 22.774 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mike Barley Male Chester Triathlon Club 1:05:52 22.774 Mph 0 Claim
28 Amanda Witty Male Wrekinsport CC 1:08:03 22.043 Mph 0 Claim
29 Darrell Walsh Male Oswestry Paragon CC 1:08:08 22.016 Mph 0 Claim
30 Colin Lythe Male Oswestry Paragon CC 1:08:09 22.011 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ian Casson Male Birkenhead Victoria CC 1:08:19 21.957 Mph 0 Claim
32 Helen Tudor Male Oswestry Paragon CC 1:10:29 21.282 Mph 0 Claim
33 Vicki Bale Male Wrekinsport CC 1:11:32 20.969 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mick Ward Male Vet Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:11:57 20.848 Mph 0
35 Sarah Barton Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:12:03 20.819 Mph 0 Claim
36 Tracey Billington Male Wrekinsport CC 1:12:48 20.605 Mph 0 Claim
37 Kevin Aitken Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:13:24 20.436 Mph 0 Claim
38 Patrick Haywood Male North Shropshire Wheelers 1:17:42 19.305 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Simon Harrison Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Rosemary Homer Male Revolutions Racing 0 Claim
DNS Richard Smith Male Wrekinsport CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Nickless Male Revolutions Racing 0 Claim
DNS Preston Eckloff Male Warwickshire Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Mark Brearton Male 0 Claim
DNS Medwyn Jones Male Hafren CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Harrison Male Nova Raiders CC 0 Claim
DNS David Gostelow Male Wrekinsport CC 0 Claim
DNS Les Boughey Male North Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS James Handley Male North Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Ewan Caird Male Paramount CRT 0 Claim
DNS Dominic Brown Male Ystwyth CC 0 Claim
DNS Craig Ball Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Loveland Male Wrekinsport CC 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Howell Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Clarke Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Wood Male Revolutions Racing 0 Claim
DNS Stefan Harrison Male 0 Claim