Shropshire CCA (Prioity SCCA Clubs)(80 riders)(SCCA 12 of 18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jul-15
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: d25/24r
  • Closing Date: 20-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Darrell Walsh Oswestry Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Colin Lythe Oswestry Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male
n/a n/a Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Vicki Bale Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Mick Ward Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Sarah Barton Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Tracey Billington Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Aitken Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Patrick Haywood North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Christopher Wood Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Andrew Howell Male
n/a n/a Andrew Loveland Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Craig Ball Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a David Gostelow Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Dominic Brown Ystwyth CC Male
n/a n/a Ewan Caird Paramount CRT Male
n/a n/a James Handley North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Mark Brearton Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Harrison Nova Raiders CC Male
n/a n/a Medwyn Jones Hafren CC Male
n/a n/a Preston Eckloff Warwickshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Nickless Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Richard Smith Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Rosemary Homer Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Simon Harrison Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Stefan Harrison Male
n/a n/a Joshua Williams Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Dave Griffiths Paramount CRT Male
n/a n/a Nigel Clementson Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Gary Duncan Paramount CRT Male
n/a n/a Colin Elgie Male
n/a n/a Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Alex Leek Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Tim Rex North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ian Pollard Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male
n/a n/a Delwyn Jones Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Coles Oswestry Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Nick Pavard Nova Raiders CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Patrick Crisp Male
n/a n/a Andy Hazell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Nicholas Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Michael Henderson Chester RC Male
n/a n/a Amanda Whitmore Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ceris Eslava Paramount CRT Male
n/a n/a Pauline Hughes Paramount CRT Male
n/a n/a Mike Barley Chester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Amanda Witty Wrekinsport CC Male