Yorkshire Cycling Federation (Cheques to P Hurt)(YCF Points Series)(Yorkshire Spoco Event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-15
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v9916
  • Closing Date: 20-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ben Jacobs Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nathan Allatt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Kieran Savage Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Carl Saint Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Archie Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andrew Nulty Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Eugene Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Mark Nulty Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
9 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Blair Buss Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andy Ashurst Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Craig Moody Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Courtney Male Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Andrew Pearson Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Andy Marshall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
17 Russell Brown Male Vet Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
18 Duncan Thorpe Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 John Blomeley Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 James Atkinson Male All Terrain Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 William Belcher Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Rachael Mellor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Gary Lake Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Emma Coldwell Male Vertex Biemme RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mark Johnson Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Richard Durham Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Athena Mellor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Matthew Wilson Male Jackpot Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ian Jackson Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Steve Mccall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Greg Jessop Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Mark Lansdown Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Claire Jessop Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Howard Blakeley Male Wetherby Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Steve Garbutt Male Yorkshire Road Club 0 Claim
DNS David Tinker Male Clayton Velo 0 Claim
DNS Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 0 Claim
DNS Kirsty Smith Male Vet Team Swift 0
DNS Dave Bramley Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Dean Clark Male 0 Claim
DNS Ben Falla Male 0 Claim
DNS Danny Sampson Male Selby CC 0 Claim