ECCA 12Hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Aug-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-Aug-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 David Shepherd Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Jason Gurney Male Team Milton Keynes 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Antony Stapleton Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Aran Stanton Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Chris Asher Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Richard Mellor Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 John Golder Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Rob Dulson Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
9 Eddy Clutton Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Christopher Greig Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Marina Bloom Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
13 Eric Angell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Colin McSweeny Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Paul Gee Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Mick Fountain Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Brian Powney Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Tony Panting Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Jackie Dodd Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Darren Strickland Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Peter Horsfield Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Mike Levett Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Geoff Clifton Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Peter Horsnell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Ian MacKenzie (T) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Lisa Colombo Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
DNS Chistopher Tomkins Male Claim
DNS Geoff Perry Male Team Milton Keynes
DNS Nik Bowdler Male Claim
DNS Phil Hollingsworth Male Claim
DNS Simon Gent Male East London Velo Claim
DNS Julian Jenkinson Male Claim
DNS Matt Chudley Male Claim
DNS George Brent Male Claim
DNS Chris Regan Male Claim
DNS Graham Hurrell Male Claim
DNS Chris Cattano Male Claim
DNS M Corbett/N Harvey Male Claim
DNS Simon Beldon Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Robert Royston Male Claim
DNS Tony Clarke Male Team Cambridge Claim
DNS Martin Sigrist Male Claim
DNS Steve Davies Male Claim
DNS Andrew Green Male Claim
DNS Brian Foster Male Norwich A B C Claim
DNS Doug Laidlow Male Claim
DNS Michael Church Male Claim
DNS Richard Miller Male Claim
DNS Clayton Knight Male Claim